Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Halotracker score: From 17/06/2019, halotracker score will no longer be downloaded. The legacy score leaderboard will be phased out soon.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 225953Players on Leaderboard: 137161Players for current filters: 123481
Win %
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • K/D
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Perfect Kill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Accuracy
    • Scorpion
    • Killamanjaro
    • Infections
    • Hail Mary
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
2Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
3Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
4Bitethebullet25 Bronze 20.141.7486.00050
5Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
6Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.0842.6983.8825673796
7Lil ShnugGold 68.2644.0282.66352369
8Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
9Dakyloboi Bronze 35.5542.6280.774052
10CammulDiamond 65.6129.3680.47871459
11Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
12Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
13Nutinbuthead Silver 14.0426.2578.307106
14Dk3llz Diamond 34.8328.9277.781451215
14Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
16Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
17Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
18Lgc Xzero Platinum 43.3527.6875.0330721
19RosalianOnyx 54.5831.8774.776005530
20I Headzhot IOnyx 13.8123.8072.152162323
21Headsyy Onyx 13.8123.8072.022172327
22Spartan 3129000 Gold 33.2625.6071.7011311
23Im A Bronze 2 Silver 14.6225.8870.913110
24Peachparsley238Diamond 24.2725.9870.52431177
25CyansanPlatinum 34.1625.5370.3176704
26Ryation Bronze 65.0228.9270.304101
27Skillful Platinum 64.1426.7770.1729932
28Snowconed Diamond 62.9325.3970.05382017
29ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
30Nas Silver 64.6225.9369.7716215
31Dr JyrxzGold 66.3537.4269.73221413
32SsavagezSilver 34.2728.4669.4815154
33Darkpit Ike2roy Platinum 34.7526.7969.2530683
34Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
35Mightymaster123 Gold 43.8923.3168.6493389
36Cyruswhyte Bronze 40.394.0668.600121
37L1lcamp3r Silver 34.2326.9168.214151
38Heylowswagg Diamond 63.1223.3367.791261872
39Vivolukev Diamond 23.8324.9267.711051177
40Iii Tenured Iii Platinum 53.2625.4167.6745894
41Albinocatfish97 Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
41Ilalbinoli Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
43Xbl Pillowcase Gold 24.3525.4167.4018273
44JyrxzOnyx 26.2536.3367.3314762969
45Queenofdeath180 Silver 13.6327.8067.1810131
46Soccermom4444 Silver 10.171.7266.670159
47Ll Julianpes LlOnyx 13.6827.2966.551942266
47Blanfish Onyx 13.6827.2966.551942266
49Rippinheads Platinum 53.1320.4466.2926964
50Otch Platinum 43.7625.2766.28152771
12345>>>