Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 320867Players on Leaderboard: 184004Players for current filters: 206240
Win %
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Scorpion
    • Time Played
    • Assault Rifle
    • Assassination
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
2Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
3Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
4Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
5Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9342.7282.8529024251
6Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
7Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
8CammulDiamond 65.6129.3480.36871461
9Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
10Heylowswagger Gold 23.6527.2579.0129243
11Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
12Nutinbuthead Silver 14.0426.2578.307106
13Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
14Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
15Dk3llzDiamond 34.8228.9477.701451220
16XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
17Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
18Lgc XzeroPlatinum 43.3327.6074.6230725
19RosalianOnyx 54.5832.0874.516555874
20DakyloboiBronze 35.4341.0973.915269
21I Headzhot IOnyx 13.8123.8072.152162323
22Headsyy Onyx 13.8123.8072.022172327
23Spartan 3129000 Gold 33.2625.6071.7011311
24Load Headsyy Onyx 13.7923.7871.652182346
25L Nausan L Bronze 34.5027.7371.211266
26Im A Bronze 2 Silver 14.6225.8870.913110
27Peachparsley238Diamond 24.2725.9870.52431177
28CyansanPlatinum 34.1625.5370.3176704
29Ryation Bronze 65.0228.9270.304101
30Skillful Platinum 64.1426.7770.1729932
31Snowconed Diamond 62.9325.3970.05382017
32St0p K1lling MeOnyx 24.9035.3570.018542924
33ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
34Rockieststar481Bronze 46.0837.5869.885183
35Nas Silver 64.6225.9369.7716215
35Mikeytho831 Gold 64.1827.1369.7750473
37SsavagezSilver 34.2728.4669.4815154
38Dr JyrxzGold 66.3437.3569.34226424
39Darkpit Ike2roy Platinum 34.7526.7969.2530683
40Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
41Mightymaster123 Gold 43.8923.3168.6493389
42L1lcamp3r Silver 34.2326.9168.214151
43Heylowswagg Diamond 63.1223.3367.791261872
44Vivolukev Diamond 23.8324.9267.711051177
45Iii Tenured Iii Platinum 53.2625.4167.6745894
46Albinocatfish97 Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
46Ilalbinoli Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
48Xbl Pillowcase Gold 24.3525.4167.4018273
49Epsilonitti Silver 65.1026.7767.3014211
50BlanfishOnyx 23.8729.0367.203442954
12345>>>