Notifications
Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 195829Players on Leaderboard: 122517Players for current filters: 110773
Win %
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • K/D
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Hail Mary
    • Scorpion
    • Killamanjaro
    • Energy Sword
    • Pineapple Express
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Infections
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
2Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
3Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
4Bitethebullet25 Bronze 20.141.7486.00050
5Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.09 -0.0142.19 +0.0284.23 +0.052208 +193330 +30
6Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
7Lil ShnugGold 57.9442.2684.03289313
8Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
9CammulDiamond 65.6129.3580.51851442
10Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
11Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
12Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
13Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
14Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
15Lgc Xzero Platinum 43.3527.6875.0330721
16RosalianOnyx 54.5231.3474.335365259
17I Headzhot IOnyx 13.8123.8072.152162323
18Headsyy Onyx 13.8123.8072.022172327
19Spartan 3129000 Gold 33.2625.6071.7011311
20Im A Bronze 2 Silver 14.6225.8870.913110
21Peachparsley238Diamond 24.2725.9870.52431177
22CyansanPlatinum 34.1625.5370.3176704
23Ryation Bronze 65.0228.9270.304101
24Skillful Platinum 64.1426.7770.1729932
25Snowconed Diamond 62.9325.3970.05382017
26ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
27Nas Silver 64.6225.9369.7716215
28Dr JyrxzGold 66.3537.3969.66221412
29SsavagezSilver 34.2728.4669.4815154
30Darkpit Ike2roy Platinum 34.7526.7969.2530683
31Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
32Mightymaster123 Gold 43.8923.3168.6493389
33Cyruswhyte Bronze 40.394.0668.600121
34L1lcamp3r Silver 34.2326.9168.214151
35Vivolukev Diamond 23.8324.9267.711051177
36Iii Tenured Iii Platinum 53.2625.4167.6745894
37Albinocatfish97 Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
37Ilalbinoli Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
39Xbl Pillowcase Gold 24.3525.4167.4018273
40JyrxzOnyx 26.22 -0.0136.2567.33 -0.091439 +112902 +20
41Queenofdeath180 Silver 13.6327.8067.1810131
42Soccermom4444 Silver 10.171.7266.670159
43Ll Julianpes LlOnyx 13.6827.2966.551942266
44Rippinheads Platinum 53.1320.4466.2926964
45Otch Platinum 43.7625.2766.28152771
46Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0466.225725530
47Ozzieeftw JrSilver 33.5024.7866.0720168
48Magorczc Gold 23.0324.6165.724318
49I Soulburner IBronze 45.3827.7065.592593
50Li Xigma Bronze 64.1023.6565.094106
12345>>>