Notifications
Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 157702Players on Leaderboard: 102725Players for current filters: 93677
Win %
  • Rating
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
2Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
3Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.1142.0584.3521113195
5Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
6Lil ShnugGold 57.9442.2684.03289313
7Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
8CammulDiamond 45.5929.2380.49731312
9Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
10Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
11Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
12Lgc Xzero Platinum 43.3527.6875.0330721
13RosalianOnyx 44.40 +0.0130.42 +0.0273.73 +0.06441 +34899 +11
14I Headzhot IOnyx 13.8123.8072.152162323
15Headsyy Onyx 13.8123.8072.022172327
16Spartan 3129000 Gold 33.2625.6071.7011311
17Im A Bronze 2 Silver 14.6225.8870.913110
18Peachparsley238Diamond 24.2725.9870.52431177
19SsavagezSilver 34.2628.6270.4714149
20CyansanPlatinum 34.1625.5370.3176704
21Skillful Platinum 64.1426.7770.1729932
22Snowconed Diamond 62.9325.3970.05382017
23ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
24Nas Silver 64.6225.9369.7716215
25Dr JyrxzGold 66.3537.3969.66221412
26Darkpit Ike2roy Platinum 34.7526.7969.2530683
27Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
28Mightymaster123 Gold 43.8923.3168.6493389
29Cyruswhyte Bronze 40.394.0668.600121
30Vivolukev Diamond 23.8324.9267.711051177
31Iii Tenured Iii Platinum 53.2625.4167.6745894
32Ilalbinoli Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
33Albinocatfish97 Gold 63.5223.5467.6629504
34JyrxzOnyx 26.2336.1767.4213882793
35Xbl Pillowcase Gold 24.3525.4167.4018273
36Queenofdeath180 Silver 13.6327.8067.1810131
37Soccermom4444 Silver 10.171.7266.670159
38Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0666.305725510
39Rippinheads Platinum 53.1320.4466.2926964
40Ozzieeftw Jr Silver 33.5224.7966.2519160
41Ll Julianpes LlOnyx 13.6326.8766.051712118
42Magorczc Gold 23.0324.6165.724318
43Li Xigma Bronze 64.1023.6565.094106
44Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
45Themexicanguy19Diamond 23.4322.4164.75361359
46ClaimOnyx 23.9724.3264.692042651
47Renegadef0rlife Gold 43.1225.1964.6829385
48RockkiiiSilver 25.5835.1564.6263130
49Diego Hayabusa4Platinum 23.7124.1764.4047663
50Xavlegbmaofffx Bronze 23.3425.6264.00350
12345>>>