Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 280810Players on Leaderboard: 164057
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Scorpion
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Assault Rifle
    • Perfect Kill
    • Pineapple Express
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.9832.2050.1963698742
2Rockystar686Onyx 54.3827.5044.12 -0.013742 +110754 +4
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5426.5651.9429729648
4Xxx Rene Gh XxxOnyx 52.6920.7753.6748011413
5No Name 0000001Onyx 53.5123.5748.7259411391
6Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.5959.3724497381
7Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.2520.1338.69132214546
8Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
9RosalianOnyx 54.5832.0074.656315685
10IkakonyOnyx 54.0625.8947.8119038466
11Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9742.7983.1628564174
12Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0021.8648.3414958432
13Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 44.2923.1454.459107354
14Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5620.5135.43218710553
15DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2820.7841.89106710062
16Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7646.1610758568
17Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
18Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0366.115765565
19Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
20ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8561.0726375245
21ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
22IsiddhartaOnyx 42.6721.2046.454628149
23Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.349107781
24SspooxOnyx 43.8126.3045.6715687062
25Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.2945.6715607003
26Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7521.0436.746468794
27IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
28CyberkmusOnyx 42.2117.6528.3414189718
29BeeagieOnyx 42.2418.5831.906349724
30Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
31Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
32Ltz TridentOnyx 42.4419.4437.275578561
33JuhamOnyx 42.0815.7121.91121311497
34Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8620.4744.724657138
35XilveretOnyx 43.0121.6444.765416839
36FigarostarkOnyx 41.6115.4222.4662611070
37SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
38Slowxeno123Onyx 42.1916.8325.4410368843
39I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
40Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.4423.6058.081155501
41Turtlejay97Onyx 42.8122.2262.081115164
42SnzwyOnyx 42.3917.2130.806868405
43HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
44Rpg7 TurtleOnyx 42.8222.2362.171105144
45Owner458Onyx 43.8325.7057.608474885
46T O R I N O62Onyx 42.1016.8635.513218167
47I C Y 3 IOnyx 42.6519.8942.046206568
48Infected Er1cOnyx 32.6619.5736.026827158
49Er1vOnyx 32.6619.5836.076797139
50Durat1onOnyx 32.6619.5736.076787123
12345>>>