Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 331382Players on Leaderboard: 189438
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Time Played
    • Scorpion
    • Assault Rifle
    • Games Won
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
2Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5726.8052.40313210072
3RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7144.44389711129
4Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3321.1339.68174815984
5Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111665
6No Name 0000001Onyx 53.5223.6548.58 -0.04619 +211893 +68
7Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.7059.2825447550
8RosalianOnyx 54.5832.0774.436555886
9IkakonyOnyx 54.0025.7846.8621769446
10Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
11B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4123.5254.2010588022
12Daintypup103511Onyx 54.4023.4954.1810497999
13Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 54.4023.4954.2610467962
14Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0422.1448.7116268812
15Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.8842.5882.7329224307
16DistrivusionxOnyx 52.2920.8741.38121210788
17CyberkmusOnyx 52.4019.5632.09252812107
18Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41226910967
19IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6621.5746.406259524
20Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1121.7845.9010968709
21Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6028.9965.975785592
22Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
23Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
24ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8960.9626985372
25Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.169457994
26XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.4035.5720589006
27ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
28SspooxOnyx 43.8026.3145.5715737099
29Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.2945.6715607003
30Ltz TridentOnyx 42.4019.4936.956479704
31Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7521.1536.946719061
32I Victrix Ig618Onyx 42.4922.3144.939147476
33BeeagieOnyx 42.2318.6731.7267110341
34IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
35S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4924.6638.4820787367
36JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.98127611958
37XilveretOnyx 43.0221.9145.055867190
38Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
39Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
40Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8520.4344.604657170
41FigarostarkOnyx 41.6115.4922.5265411455
42Jorge Iron XOnyx 43.3625.0459.743955263
43InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.9525.4711139312
44Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
45Dr OsobyOnyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
45Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
47JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
48SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
49Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.4223.6257.561225693
50Turtlejay97Onyx 42.8022.2161.791135245
12345>>>