Notifications
Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 157702Players on Leaderboard: 102725
Rating
  • Rating
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Xxx Rene Gh XxxOnyx 52.6720.4753.6738510416
2Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.7729.3059.4422857122
3Rockystar686Onyx 43.89 +0.0124.48 +0.0239.80 -0.012377 +48733 +15
4Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1121.6846.2110438447
5Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
6Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0666.305725510
7RosalianOnyx 44.40 +0.0130.42 +0.0273.73 +0.06441 +34899 +11
8Ragingfury555Onyx 43.7426.2251.3515356613
9Wateriestknave5Onyx 42.0517.6636.2051010876
10Kylo Renegade14Onyx 42.9923.1046.8915357098
11IipoopoofaceiiOnyx 42.87 +0.0120.78 +0.0747.54 +0.111014 +227154 +45
12Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3321.5446.387547208
13Spookydude BwOnyx 43.7926.0646.0414316611
14Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.41 +0.0119.5834.03 -0.011632 +48803 +17
15IsiddhartaOnyx 42.6420.8146.713757457
16Armored AngeiOnyx 43.0820.7044.952387443
17IkakonyOnyx 43.9725.2647.1011826111
18Wingedbo DeanOnyx 43.0720.4644.752237200
19Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.1142.0584.3521113195
20Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8720.4044.724366793
21 +3Exotic NnjaOnyx 42.42 +0.0121.30 +0.1133.92 +0.31293 +487212 +74
22Keywalrus916418Onyx 42.0419.1439.623767516
23HamzysOnyx 41.9815.1821.3587810076
24Rpg7 TurtleOnyx 42.8322.2262.451085073
25ShnuglyOnyx 45.05 -0.0131.5859.19 -0.021947 +44398 +10
26Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.6620.0435.224447414
27T O R I N O62Onyx 32.1016.8135.453077943
28Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 33.7820.5251.814365449
29 +1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 34.25 +0.0127.89 +0.0647.25 -0.012506 +394991 +52
30Owner458Onyx 33.8225.5758.067954650
31YwreOnyx 33.2819.9446.024825693
32Majesticbeagle1Onyx 32.1117.5131.033947621
33Shory0196Onyx 32.5816.4232.165326978
34Threepac Man58Onyx 32.5715.5727.377067016
35I C Y 3 IOnyx 32.4818.7640.384145755
36XilveretOnyx 32.7919.9042.543425562
37Onlyn1Onyx 32.5519.0434.335376224
38Brays540Onyx 32.1218.2232.747066265
39Sword Slayer24Onyx 32.9120.0438.5710275452
40I Vinylic IOnyx 32.2117.1030.727836386
41RedharborgregOnyx 31.029.9718.246410979
42GottmcOnyx 31.8313.0114.705110058
43Ltz TridentOnyx 32.3718.3735.023076190
44Stepp7Onyx 31.7914.1621.412748135
45I Jujux IOnyx 31.7813.8018.844048275
46Slowxeno123Onyx 32.1216.3325.636806742
47InnermostmoonOnyx 34.4924.8756.368464024
48 +1ApbsniperOnyx 31.9814.27 +0.0125.86 +0.08351 +87323 +57
49Plantedwinner57Onyx 31.1410.7318.253810167
50Slowjeffseid123Onyx 32.4014.8124.694437027
12345>>>