Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 241496Players on Leaderboard: 145041
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • K/D
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Perfect Kill
    • Assault Rifle
    • Pineapple Express
    • Scorpion
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5426.54 -0.0152.01 -0.012934 +19548 +5
2Rockystar686Onyx 54.2726.8542.95339310140
3Xxx Rene Gh XxxOnyx 52.6820.6453.6043910913
4Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.5959.4224297337
5Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.22 +0.0154.40 -0.022036 +37918 +14
6RosalianOnyx 54.5931.9574.806085563
7Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.1619.1537.2098013509
8Surfin NeptuneOnyx 44.5429.6147.7642677087
9No Name 0000001Onyx 43.2822.1246.853679138
10Terrorantula XpOnyx 42.9721.6548.0614098185
11IkakonyOnyx 44.0625.8648.2716907634
12Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7546.1310728560
13Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.0442.8183.7427083985
14Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5420.3835.23209610155
15Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
16Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0366.125765563
17Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
18DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2120.4241.738419234
19Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 44.1522.4753.837466688
20IsiddhartaOnyx 42.6821.1846.504568091
21ShnuglyOnyx 45.4033.6260.8525575136
22Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.2745.7315436934
23Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3621.6845.808487528
24IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
25Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7420.8836.635858374
26JuhamOnyx 42.0715.6821.93115011081
27Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2218.4732.046049189
28XilveretOnyx 43.0221.6544.795416827
29Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8720.4744.674546989
30Ltz TridentOnyx 42.4319.2837.094977972
31SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
32I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
33HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
34Rpg7 TurtleOnyx 42.8222.2362.171105144
35Owner458Onyx 43.8325.7057.608474885
36T O R I N O62Onyx 42.1016.8535.573158090
37Dark Talisman 9Onyx 32.44 -0.0123.53 +0.0258.43 -0.141105273 +43
38Durat1onOnyx 32.6519.5736.086767100
39I C Y 3 IOnyx 32.6219.6941.715806404
40Googiemonster 8Onyx 32.5818.6431.349127362
41Not Er1cOnyx 32.6419.5135.926607023
42SnzwyOnyx 32.3616.9630.546047887
43Slowxeno123Onyx 32.1716.6625.309048146
44I Er1c IOnyx 32.6219.4335.616356903
45Snow XlviiOnyx 32.3416.8730.445857687
46Pull Up N 1v1Onyx 32.6119.3935.446136823
47Threepac Man58Onyx 32.6516.0328.408697518
48FigarostarkOnyx 31.5414.7120.744599493
49YwreOnyx 33.2819.9245.864825730
50CyberkmusOnyx 31.9815.7324.487628189
12345>>>