Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 259730Players on Leaderboard: 154029
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/G
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Perfect Kill
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Assault Rifle
    • Scorpion
    • Pineapple Express
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5426.5551.9329699641
2Rockystar686Onyx 54.3327.1843.61356210435
3Xxx Rene Gh XxxOnyx 52.7020.7653.7847311256
4Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.6159.4424387357
5Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.82 +0.0131.25 +0.0649.38 +0.065463 +308002 +21
6No Name 0000001Onyx 53.46 +0.0123.15 +0.0348.11 +0.07547 +110747 +17
7Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.2219.77 +0.0638.25 +0.091195 +2214132 +51
8Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
9RosalianOnyx 54.6031.9974.866185600
10IkakonyOnyx 54.0725.8748.1817858003
11Terrorantula XpOnyx 42.9721.6748.0814128195
12Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.0742.9683.6327584026
13Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7646.1610758568
14Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5420.4235.33211510272
15Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
16Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0366.115765565
17DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2420.5641.819249523
18Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
19Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 44.1522.4753.837466688
20ShnuglyOnyx 45.4133.7560.9126025191
21IsiddhartaOnyx 42.6821.1946.504588095
22Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6645.498927691
23Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.3045.7015606995
24ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5622.2935.4819208641
25Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7621.0236.736388716
26IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
27Ltz TridentOnyx 42.4419.4437.275578561
28Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5631.916279549
29JuhamOnyx 42.0815.7021.89119511355
30XilveretOnyx 43.0121.6444.765416839
31Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8720.4744.684577064
32SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
33CyberkmusOnyx 42.1416.9127.0311499052
34I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
35HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
36Rpg7 TurtleOnyx 42.8222.2362.171105144
37Owner458Onyx 43.8325.7057.608474885
38T O R I N O62Onyx 42.1016.8635.533208147
39SnzwyOnyx 42.3817.0930.846408096
40Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.4423.5558.261105307
41Slowxeno123Onyx 42.1816.7525.309638481
42I C Y 3 IOnyx 42.6419.8341.956016469
43FigarostarkOnyx 31.5715.0421.5752910174
44Er1vOnyx 32.6619.5836.076797139
45Durat1onOnyx 32.6619.5736.076787123
46I Victrix Ig618Onyx 32.4221.1945.534986181
47Googiemonster 8Onyx 32.5818.6631.319187378
48Not Er1cOnyx 32.6419.5135.926607023
49I Er1c IOnyx 32.6219.4335.616356903
50Snow XlviiOnyx 32.3416.8730.445857687
12345>>>