Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 259682Players on Leaderboard: 154009Players for current filters: 57771
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/G
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Perfect Kill
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Assault Rifle
    • Scorpion
    • Pineapple Express
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.82 +0.0131.25 +0.0649.38 +0.065463 +308002 +21
2Rockystar686Onyx 54.3327.1843.61356210435
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5426.5551.9329699641
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.0742.9683.6327584026
5ShnuglyOnyx 45.4133.7560.9126025191
6Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.6159.4424387357
7Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5420.4235.33211510272
8Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
9Exoticxzy Onyx 42.5622.2935.4819208641
10IkakonyOnyx 54.0725.8748.1817858003
11IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
12JyrxzOnyx 36.3136.6567.4715923136
13Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.3045.7015606995
14Terrorantula XpOnyx 42.9721.6748.0814128195
15TwounOnyx 24.86 +0.0131.84 +0.0654.62 +0.041369 +113039 +12
16I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
17JuhamOnyx 42.0815.7021.89119511355
18CylatrxOnyx 24.1630.0845.3111853403
19Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4223.5837.9511755006
20Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.2219.7138.16117314081
21CyberkmusOnyx 42.1416.9127.0311499052
22Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7646.1610758568
23Sword Slayer24Onyx 32.9120.0438.5410275456
24Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.3918.3429.7410076450
24Slowlemur123Onyx 23.2522.4133.6610074498
26SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
27OonaireooOnyx 23.8924.7038.139644052
27PrzlyOnyx 32.7119.3330.229645834
29Slowxeno123Onyx 42.1816.7525.309638481
30 +2Surfin LostOnyx 14.03 +0.0133.00 +0.0356.68 +0.19928 +162304 +33
31DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2420.5641.819249523
32Proly Has RisenOnyx 32.6919.2430.099215650
33Googiemonster 8Onyx 32.5818.6631.319187378
34HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
35Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6645.498927691
36Threepac Man58Onyx 32.6516.0328.408697518
37Gtiz S P O O XOnyx 22.3422.8436.708684302
38InnermostmoonOnyx 34.4824.8756.398494054
39Owner458Onyx 43.8325.7057.608474885
40St0p K1lling MeOnyx 24.9135.4070.088402851
41TempurarilyOnyx 33.3522.2045.518274821
42DisstxntOnyx 33.3422.1945.518264819
43SempitxrnaiOnyx 12.8123.0735.228173251
44Gamer ChetosOnyx 23.6523.9355.228013776
45 +1ChrazedDiamond 33.82 +0.0230.27 +0.1544.33 +0.16798 +151579 +28
46Pluto Pro 2Onyx 32.0817.8837.017886058
47FoxnamiOnyx 33.7123.4435.527864913
48Shisn0Diamond 63.9228.0242.827842132
49Cyaz X SageOnyx 23.6222.4534.907754163
50Sin Spams LtOnyx 33.2821.8745.157694656
12345>>>