Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 281241Players on Leaderboard: 164258Players for current filters: 62799
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Scorpion
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Assault Rifle
    • Perfect Kill
    • Time Played
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.9932.2450.2664268783
2Rockystar686Onyx 54.3827.5044.12374210754
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5426.5651.9429729648
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9742.7983.1628564174
5ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8561.0726375245
6Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.5959.3724497381
7Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5620.5135.43218710553
8Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
9ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
10IkakonyOnyx 54.0625.8947.8119038466
11IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
12JyrxzOnyx 36.3236.7167.4516173174
13SspooxOnyx 43.8126.3045.6715687062
14Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.2945.6715607003
15Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0021.8648.3414958432
16TwounOnyx 24.9232.2454.8814703214
17CyberkmusOnyx 42.2117.6528.3414189718
18I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
19Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.2520.1338.69132214546
20Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4423.7938.2213205374
21CylatrxOnyx 24.1229.9045.4412703662
22JuhamOnyx 42.0815.7121.91121311497
23Surfin LostOnyx 24.0833.3956.8711622701
24Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7646.1610758568
25DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2820.7841.89106710062
26Slowxeno123Onyx 42.1916.8325.4410368843
27Sword Slayer24Onyx 32.9120.0438.5410275456
28Slowlemur123Onyx 23.2522.4433.7110194562
29Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.4018.3329.7510166498
30SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
31OonaireooOnyx 23.9124.8638.1710004184
32PrzlyOnyx 32.7119.3330.009815943
33ChrazedDiamond 53.8030.3245.419701894
34Googiemonster 8Onyx 32.5918.6831.329267440
35Proly Has RisenOnyx 32.6919.2430.099215650
36Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.349107781
36Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 44.2923.1454.459107354
38HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
39Pluto Pro 2Onyx 32.1318.2637.418936330
40Threepac Man58Onyx 32.6516.0328.408697518
41Gtiz S P O O XOnyx 22.3422.8436.708684302
42Gamer ChetosOnyx 33.6724.2555.418663974
43Cyaz X SageOnyx 23.6622.6035.618614510
44InnermostmoonOnyx 34.4824.8756.398494054
45Owner458Onyx 43.8325.7057.608474885
46St0p K1lling MeOnyx 24.9135.4070.088402851
47SempitxrnaiOnyx 12.8123.1235.238343304
48TempurarilyOnyx 33.3522.2045.518274821
49DisstxntOnyx 33.3422.1945.518264819
50FoxnamiOnyx 33.7123.4435.497914936
12345>>>