Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 318666Players on Leaderboard: 182886Players for current filters: 70274
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Scorpion
    • Assault Rifle
    • Time Played
    • Assassination
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
2Rhegrets Onyx 54.4127.7144.44389711127
3Rockystar686Onyx 54.4127.7144.45389611121
4Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5626.7152.3030739926
5Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9342.7282.8529024251
6ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8960.9626975369
7Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.7159.3025437541
8 +10CyberkmusOnyx 42.3819.29 +0.0131.52 +0.052325 +1411624 +21
9Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5820.5435.41224510819
10IkakonyOnyx 54.0125.8147.01 +0.022144 +29325 +15
11XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.4035.5720589006
12Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
13ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
14S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4824.57 -0.0138.49 -0.041975 +87119 +23
15JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
16IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
17JyrxzOnyx 36.3036.7167.1716943317
18Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3220.9439.57164415627
19Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4724.2338.6716086154
20Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0422.1248.7616078719
21SspooxOnyx 43.8126.3145.6315717081
22Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.2945.6715607003
23TwounOnyx 24.9232.3154.8315173314
24Spooky LostOnyx 24.1033.7657.0814023127
25CylatrxOnyx 24.0829.7545.0713523925
26I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
27Surfin LostOnyx 24.1033.5856.9713072956
28JuhamOnyx 42.0915.7321.91122111577
29DistrivusionxOnyx 52.2920.8841.41120610726
30ChrazedDiamond 63.7029.9145.6011382261
31Dr Osoby Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
31Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
33Infectriel Onyx 42.2016.9525.4711139312
33Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
35 -12Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.77 -0.0146.01 -0.081089 +48651 +36
36OonaireooOnyx 23.9625.1638.7410624362
37SempitxrnaiOnyx 22.8723.1634.6610604109
38Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.4218.3729.8710576672
39Sword Slayer24Onyx 32.9120.0438.5410275456
40Prevalous Onyx 23.2522.4333.6710214586
41Slowlemur123Onyx 23.2522.4433.7310204568
42Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 54.3823.4054.2210187822
43SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
44Cyaz X SageOnyx 33.7423.0637.079895009
45PrzlyOnyx 32.7019.2829.849846008
46Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.169457990
47Pluto Pro 2Onyx 32.1418.3437.379446473
48GoogzyeOnyx 32.5918.6831.319267446
48Googiemonster 8Onyx 32.5918.6831.329267440
50Proly Has RisenOnyx 32.6919.2430.099215650
12345>>>