Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 303730Players on Leaderboard: 175068Players for current filters: 67310
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Scorpion
    • Assault Rifle
    • Perfect Kill
    • Time Played
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
2Rockystar686Onyx 54.4027.6744.39384610990
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5526.6152.0630009715
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9342.7282.8529024251
5ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8860.9926805324
6Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6459.2825037477
7Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5720.4935.32220310647
8XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.4135.6020548974
9Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
10IkakonyOnyx 54.0225.8247.2720449009
11ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
12CyberkmusOnyx 42.3118.5830.07186210750
13JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
14IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
15JyrxzOnyx 36.3036.7367.2116943315
16Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4724.2338.6716086154
17Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0422.1348.7416048696
18SspooxOnyx 43.8126.3045.6515687065
19Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.2945.6715607003
20Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3020.7739.44155015301
21TwounOnyx 24.9332.3254.9315133295
22Spooky Lost Onyx 24.1033.6156.9613293002
23I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
24CylatrxOnyx 24.1229.9845.5013253791
25Surfin LostOnyx 24.1033.5856.9713072956
26JuhamOnyx 42.0915.7321.91122111577
27DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2820.8141.55112210320
28Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7716.7930.1611098267
29ChrazedDiamond 63.7330.1045.9511072187
30Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7746.1110798593
31Slowxeno123Onyx 42.1916.8325.4010478949
32OonaireooOnyx 23.9525.0738.5610454313
33Sword Slayer24Onyx 32.9120.0438.5410275456
34Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.4018.3529.7510246530
35Prevalous Onyx 23.2522.4333.6710214586
36Slowlemur123Onyx 23.2522.4433.7310204568
37SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
38PrzlyOnyx 32.7119.3029.959835976
39Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 54.3423.3054.319697671
40Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3421.6745.189387938
41Pluto Pro 2Onyx 32.1418.3237.429306424
42Googiemonster 8Onyx 32.5918.6831.329267440
43SempitxrnaiOnyx 22.8523.1534.769223605
44Proly Has RisenOnyx 32.6919.2430.099215650
45Cyaz X SageOnyx 23.6822.7136.379034743
46HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
47Gamer ChetosOnyx 33.6724.3555.488914079
48Gtiz S P O O XOnyx 22.3422.8436.708684302
49St0p K1lling MeOnyx 24.9035.3570.018542924
50Owner458Onyx 43.8225.6857.478524912
12345>>>