Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Halotracker score: From 17/06/2019, halotracker score will no longer be downloaded. The legacy score leaderboard will be phased out soon.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 225976Players on Leaderboard: 137171Players for current filters: 29545
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • K/D
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Perfect Kill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Accuracy
    • Scorpion
    • Killamanjaro
    • Infections
    • Hail Mary
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 44.4829.1147.5838096683
2Rockystar686Onyx 54.2226.4742.4331969877
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.4626.0551.5526449109
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.0842.6983.8825673796
5ShnuglyOnyx 45.3433.2960.5324444961
6Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.5759.42 +0.012418 +57312 +7
7Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5020.1734.8719639837
8Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0127.9553.9919267553
9IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0535.1317248115
10IkakonyOnyx 44.0625.7948.2615957427
11Spookydude BwOnyx 43.8126.2345.7115266898
12JyrxzOnyx 26.2536.3367.3314762969
13I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9113277544
14Terrorantula XpOnyx 42.9421.4347.9013257960
15JuhamOnyx 42.0715.6721.95114211044
16Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7546.1310728560
17CylatrxOnyx 24.1730.1145.2810603105
18Sword Slayer24Onyx 32.9120.0438.5410275456
19SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
20Slowlemur123Onyx 23.2122.2133.329124184
21Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.3418.0429.079026119
22Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.1218.8336.7290113142
23HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
24Proly Has RisenOnyx 32.6819.1830.02 +0.028985569 +2
25TwounOnyx 14.4829.5951.758802255
26Threepac Man58Onyx 32.6516.0328.408697518
27InnermostmoonOnyx 34.4924.8756.328474034
28Googiemonster 8Onyx 32.5318.3230.818387196
29Owner458Onyx 43.8325.6957.798354826
30DisstxntOnyx 33.3422.1945.518264819
31Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6245.918227427
32DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2020.2841.567879038
33Shisn0Diamond 53.9128.0542.737712090
34Sin Spams LtOnyx 33.2821.8745.157694656
35FoxnamiOnyx 23.7023.4135.537624807
36Slowxeno123Onyx 32.1416.4125.217557310
36Ghoul SvOnyx 33.2721.8345.167554617
38OonaireooOnyx 23.7123.5437.267413473
39Gamer ChetosOnyx 23.5823.4154.407313627
40Bcngo Diamond 54.1928.3554.787271787
41Brays540Onyx 32.1318.2832.827176398
42I Bongo LDiamond 54.2128.3554.837141738
43Cyaz X SageOnyx 23.5622.2534.587063930
44Texansxb1gxm34tOnyx 44.1022.2253.547056537
45Diingle KillerOnyx 23.0523.3842.547034530
46Sons Of GodsOnyx 22.4419.4034.986624651
47Zehohr7245Onyx 22.0316.1826.966405645
48OmittyOnyx 13.4517.1625.926303542
49I Er1c IOnyx 32.6219.4235.526236856
50Pull Up N 1v1Onyx 32.6119.3935.446136823
12345>>>