Notifications
Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 157746Players on Leaderboard: 102747Players for current filters: 102749
K/G
  • Rating
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
2Lil ShnugGold 57.9442.2684.03289313
3Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.1142.0584.3521113195
4Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
5Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
6Dr JyrxzGold 66.3537.3969.66221412
7ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
8JyrxzOnyx 26.2336.1767.4213882793
9RockkiiiSilver 25.5835.1564.6263130
10Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
11ShnuglyOnyx 45.05 -0.0131.5859.19 -0.021947 +44398 +10
12Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
13JgxtGold 35.0331.3140.56241392
14Jabba LananasDiamond 35.4330.8360.364401332
15RosalianOnyx 44.40 +0.0130.42 +0.0273.73 +0.06441 +34899 +11
16Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
17Tkwk Tomrider Silver 25.0729.8352.0351148
18Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.7729.3059.4422857122
19CammulDiamond 45.5929.2380.49731312
20Corrvette Bronze 33.5929.1045.635103
21Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0666.305725510
22Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
23Surfin Astro Bronze 33.6128.9637.0018100
24Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
25DxcdsSilver 55.3328.8556.1059205
26St0p K1lling MeDiamond 14.1028.6859.442001107
27SsavagezSilver 34.2628.6270.4714149
28CylatrxDiamond 53.9628.5143.665841986
29I Bongo LDiamond 54.2128.3554.837141738
30Solo Infection Silver 25.5328.3053.4243161
31Shisn0Diamond 24.0028.1843.775501524
32Viper Skills Gold 63.5928.1062.7135472
33AxwillyeetGold 44.5028.0845.92138429
34Identivity Silver 13.9427.9953.2317124
35K3ttleSilver 64.7527.9559.2647216
36Surfin NeptuneOnyx 34.25 +0.0127.89 +0.0647.25 -0.012506 +394991 +52
37Queenofdeath180 Silver 13.6327.8067.1810131
38Battingduck125 Gold 33.2027.8054.1422362
39Lgc Xzero Platinum 43.3527.6875.0330721
40Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
41TkapitalizePlatinum 53.9527.0663.3664906
42Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
43Ll Julianpes LlOnyx 13.6326.8766.051712118
44Darkpit Ike2roy Platinum 34.7526.7969.2530683
45Skillful Platinum 64.1426.7770.1729932
46L Infect LGold 43.9626.6850.23134428
47Viperzz FallenPlatinum 24.6926.6656.05161653
48Iii Shisno IiiPlatinum 13.7326.6138.44202653
49WatchmebezestyBronze 33.9526.6148.783182
50TwounDiamond 34.0726.4247.124841562
12345>>>