Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 280809Players on Leaderboard: 164057Players for current filters: 201137
K/G
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Scorpion
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Assault Rifle
    • Perfect Kill
    • Pineapple Express
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
2Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
3Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9742.7983.1628564174
5Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
6Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
7ArielaeBronze 37.0841.5166.154865
8DakyloboiBronze 35.4341.0973.915269
9Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
10Dr JyrxzGold 66.3437.4269.50226423
11ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
12XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
12JyrxzOnyx 36.3236.7167.4516173174
14St0p K1lling MeOnyx 24.9135.4070.088402851
15RockkiiiSilver 25.6035.3064.8965131
16Sadly Forgotten Bronze 34.6935.1856.253380
16I Headshot U556 Bronze 34.6935.1856.253380
18Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
19ObsesiBronze 34.5634.9253.524571
20Vinylic StatsGold 36.8133.9045.82153395
21ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8561.0726375245
22Surfin LostOnyx 14.0833.2956.6510902579
23Jabba LananasOnyx 15.6732.3959.627762063
24Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.9832.2050.1963698742
25TwounOnyx 24.90 -0.0132.17 -0.0154.82 -0.0214563194 +5
26RosalianOnyx 54.5832.0074.656315685
27Lothun6548Diamond 13.8631.9659.363181132
28Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
29Horrid I Bronze 24.7431.2052.941451
30Xim ExoticDiamond 43.9831.1851.327361662
31ChrazedDiamond 53.8130.3945.549541860
32Surfin ReconBronze 24.0530.2843.752564
33Avenged SpiritsDiamond 23.5530.1961.161791254
34Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
35Perspctive Bronze 45.8230.0762.0031100
36Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
37CylatrxOnyx 24.1229.9045.4412703662
38Isweateveryday Bronze 25.1129.6748.082252
39Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.5959.3724497381
40IdentivitySilver 43.9629.4256.1532187
41Ldeath Is BacklSilver 23.6929.3962.9628135
42CammulDiamond 65.6129.3480.36871461
43Demonic FearsBronze 22.8229.1644.642356
44Dutcho LlDiamond 14.1429.0650.472061272
45Coprophilous7Gold 24.4229.0553.79100290
46Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0366.115765565
47CorrvetteBronze 33.6128.9844.345106
48Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
49DxcdsSilver 65.3528.9355.5661216
50Ryation Bronze 65.0228.9270.304101
12345>>>