Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 319212Players on Leaderboard: 183159Players for current filters: 225077
K/G
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Scorpion
    • Assault Rifle
    • Time Played
    • Assassination
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
2Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
3Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9342.7282.8529024251
5Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
6Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
7ArielaeBronze 37.0841.5166.154865
8DakyloboiBronze 35.4341.0973.915269
9Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
10Rockieststar481Bronze 46.0837.5869.885183
11Dr JyrxzGold 66.3437.3569.34226424
12ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
13XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
13JyrxzOnyx 36.3036.7167.1716943317
15St0p K1lling MeOnyx 24.9035.3570.018542924
16RockkiiiSilver 25.6035.3064.8965131
17Sadly Forgotten Bronze 34.6935.1856.253380
17I Headshot U556 Bronze 34.6935.1856.253380
19Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
20ObsesiBronze 34.5634.9253.524571
21GqcbPlatinum 18.0934.3659.29269538
22Vinylic StatsGold 36.8133.9045.82153395
23ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8960.9626975369
24Spooky LostOnyx 24.1033.7657.0814023127
25Surfin LostOnyx 24.1033.5856.9713072956
26Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
27TwounOnyx 24.9232.3154.8315173314
28Jabba LananasOnyx 15.6332.2759.707902134
29RosalianOnyx 54.5832.0874.516555874
30Lfeararcherl Bronze 25.8332.0353.973163
31Lothun6548Diamond 13.8631.9659.363181132
32Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
33Fazeuskampus904Bronze 23.6531.2258.003150
34Horrid I Bronze 24.7431.2052.941451
35Xim ExoticDiamond 43.9430.9550.907611727
36Swiftpup778059 Bronze 34.7230.8759.152371
37Suavebicycle210 Bronze 25.0530.6662.501956
38Ldeath Is BacklGold 43.7630.2466.7686346
39Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
39Avenged SpiritsDiamond 23.5330.1361.161791272
41Perspctive Bronze 45.8230.0762.0031100
42Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
43ChrazedDiamond 63.7029.9145.6011382261
44CylatrxOnyx 24.0829.7545.0713523925
45Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.7159.3025437541
46Isweateveryday Bronze 25.1129.6748.082252
47Dutcho LlDiamond 54.2329.5349.813111867
48Dutcho8946 Diamond 54.2229.5149.763111869
49Hatence Silver 45.2829.4051.6055188
50CammulDiamond 65.6129.3480.36871461
12345>>>