Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 256480Players on Leaderboard: 152413Players for current filters: 184321
K/D
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/G
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Perfect Kill
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Assault Rifle
    • Scorpion
    • Pineapple Express
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
2Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
3Y Im Hated AsfBronze 48.7340.2747.12108104
4Luminouskarma31 Silver 38.3120.5423.7918206
5Piensame Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
5Qnclzkdjp823 Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
7Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
8Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.0742.9683.6327584026
9Bxnslzgkw829Gold 18.0421.7520.1215338
10Azael 1s Bronze 47.5216.0221.175137
11ArielaeBronze 37.3342.4165.574761
12ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
13Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
14Lmaginacion Silver 46.8516.0518.9214259
15Vinylic StatsGold 36.8133.9045.82153395
16Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
17Seanofthedead14 Diamond 16.4124.5555.02371165
18Dr JyrxzGold 66.3437.4269.50226423
19JyrxzOnyx 36.3236.6567.5115893130
20Viraxia Silver 16.2817.4725.142179
21SlcktologyyyPlatinum 56.1317.6329.22241417
22Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
23XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
24Papi Le Great Silver 25.7021.2845.632160
25Jabba LananasDiamond 65.6632.3359.577281974
26Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
27CammulDiamond 65.6129.3680.47871459
28RockkiiiSilver 25.6035.3064.8965131
29Solo Infection Silver 25.5328.3053.4243161
30DakyloboiBronze 35.4341.0973.915269
31ShnuglyOnyx 45.4133.7560.9126025191
32I Soulburner IBronze 45.3827.7065.592593
33Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
34DxcdsSilver 65.3528.9355.5661216
35Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
36Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
37Isweateveryday Bronze 25.1129.6748.082252
38L4l Whiskas Gold 15.0918.5726.5111381
39Ryation Bronze 65.0228.9270.304101
40Slumpy JmkDiamond 64.9925.5151.574961970
41And Now We CryOnyx 24.9727.0259.163533088
42Eg Diam0ndGold 24.9619.6423.8410411
43St0p K1lling MeOnyx 24.9135.4070.088402851
44Forzobroconny Bronze 34.8926.3758.061793
45Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
45Dk3llz Diamond 34.8328.9277.781451215
47Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.6059.4324357352
48Ii Rxcky IiGold 24.8123.3733.0495339
49TwounOnyx 24.80 -0.0131.54 -0.0354.33 -0.021300 +42936 +16
50Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.7931.0649.1353307895
12345>>>