Notifications
Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 157693Players on Leaderboard: 102720Players for current filters: 102719
K/D
  • Rating
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
2Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
3Luminouskarma31 Silver 38.3120.5423.7918206
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.1142.0584.3521113195
5Lil ShnugGold 57.9442.2684.03289313
6Azael 1s Bronze 47.5216.0221.175137
7ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
8Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
9Felinecell37694 Bronze 16.9414.3817.86256
10Lmaginacion Silver 46.8516.0518.9214259
11Azaendra Bronze 36.7413.5617.17399
12Dr JyrxzGold 66.3537.3969.66221412
13Viraxia Silver 16.2817.4725.142179
14JyrxzOnyx 26.2336.1767.4213882793
15Slcktologyyy Platinum 56.1417.6429.26241415
16Woolcart1375508 Bronze 26.1319.4626.09169
17Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
18Papi Le Great Silver 25.7021.2845.632160
19Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
20CammulDiamond 45.5929.2380.49731312
21RockkiiiSilver 25.5835.1564.6263130
22Solo Infection Silver 25.5328.3053.4243161
23Jabba LananasDiamond 35.4330.8360.364401332
24Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
25Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
26DxcdsSilver 55.3328.8556.1059205
27Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
28L4l Whiskas Gold 15.0918.5726.5111381
29Tkwk Tomrider Silver 25.0729.8352.0351148
30ShnuglyOnyx 45.05 -0.0131.5859.19 -0.021947 +44398 +10
31JgxtGold 35.0331.3140.56241392
32Slumpy JmkDiamond 55.02 +0.0425.25 +0.2351.16 +0.33453 +221806 +51
33Forzobroconny Bronze 34.8926.3758.061793
34Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
35Ii Rxcky IiGold 24.8123.3733.0495339
36Eg Diam0ndSilver 64.7919.3324.187306
37Bulltrued AgainSilver 14.7819.6531.4538159
38Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.7729.3059.4422857122
39Darkpit Ike2roy Platinum 34.7526.7969.2530683
40K3ttleSilver 64.7527.9559.2647216
41The Betrayer30Gold 14.7117.8934.5634353
42Viperzz FallenPlatinum 24.6926.6656.05161653
43Morbid J Gold 34.6919.0231.9012489
44And Now We CryOnyx 14.6324.7656.232222575
45Im A Bronze 2 Silver 14.6225.8870.913110
46Nas Silver 64.6225.9369.7716215
47Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.6129.0666.305725510
48Vinylic StatsSilver 14.5925.0742.2129154
49AxwillyeetGold 44.5028.0845.92138429
50Sas0oriGold 54.5015.0918.0412726
12345>>>