Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 320867Players on Leaderboard: 184004Players for current filters: 226050
K/D
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Scorpion
    • Time Played
    • Assault Rifle
    • Assassination
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
2Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
3Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
4Luminouskarma31 Silver 38.3120.5423.7918206
5Piensame Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
5Qnclzkdjp823 Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
7Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
8GqcbPlatinum 18.0934.3659.29269538
9Bxnslzgkw829Gold 18.0621.7020.2215356
10Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.9342.7282.8529024251
11Azael 1s Bronze 47.5216.0221.175137
12ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
13Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
14ArielaeBronze 37.0841.5166.154865
15Lmaginacion Silver 46.8516.0518.9214259
15Jumpingbry74 Silver 46.8516.0518.9214259
17Vinylic StatsGold 36.8133.9045.82153395
18Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
19Seanofthedead14 Diamond 16.4124.5555.02371165
20Dr JyrxzGold 66.3437.3569.34226424
21JyrxzOnyx 36.3036.7167.1716943317
22Viraxia Silver 16.2817.4725.142179
23SlcktologyyyPlatinum 56.1317.6329.22241417
24Rockieststar481Bronze 46.0837.5869.885183
25Lfeararcherl Bronze 25.8332.0353.973163
26Perspctive Bronze 45.8230.0762.0031100
27Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
28XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
29Papi Le Great Silver 25.7021.2845.632160
30Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
30Jabba LananasOnyx 15.6332.2759.707902134
32CammulDiamond 65.6129.3480.36871461
33RockkiiiSilver 25.6035.3064.8965131
34Solo Infection Silver 25.5328.3053.4243161
35DakyloboiBronze 35.4341.0973.915269
35ShnuglyOnyx 45.4333.8960.9626975369
37Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
37Crfpt Silver 65.3628.9655.5061218
39DxcdsSilver 65.3528.9355.5661216
40Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
41Hatence Silver 45.2829.4051.6055188
42Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
43Isweateveryday Bronze 25.1129.6748.082252
44Epsilonitti Silver 65.1026.7767.3014211
45L4l Whiskas Gold 15.0918.5726.5111381
46Suavebicycle210 Bronze 25.0530.6662.501956
47Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
48Ryation Bronze 65.0228.9270.304101
49Slumpy JmkDiamond 64.9925.4951.574961972
50Eg Diam0ndGold 24.9619.6423.8410411
12345>>>