Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Halotracker score: From 17/06/2019, halotracker score will no longer be downloaded. The legacy score leaderboard will be phased out soon.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 225953Players on Leaderboard: 137161Players for current filters: 137158
K/D
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • K/D
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Perfect Kill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Accuracy
    • Scorpion
    • Killamanjaro
    • Infections
    • Hail Mary
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Precursor StatsGold 110.7041.6187.31109197
2Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
3Luminouskarma31 Silver 38.3120.5423.7918206
4Piensame Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
5Lil ShnugGold 68.2644.0282.66352369
6Eagle PerditionOnyx 48.0842.6983.8825673796
7Azael 1s Bronze 47.5216.0221.175137
8ArielaeBronze 27.5142.7565.384252
9ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
10Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
11Felinecell37694 Bronze 16.9414.3817.86256
12Lmaginacion Silver 46.8516.0518.9214259
13Vinylic StatsGold 36.7933.8745.62149388
14Azaendra Bronze 36.7413.5617.17399
15Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
16Seanofthedead14 Diamond 16.4124.5555.02371165
17Dr JyrxzGold 66.3537.4269.73221413
18Viraxia Silver 16.2817.4725.142179
19JyrxzOnyx 26.2536.3367.3314762969
20Slcktologyyy Platinum 56.1417.6429.26241415
21Woolcart1375508 Bronze 26.1319.4626.09169
22Faulty MindsPlatinum 65.7531.3664.88310951
23Papi Le Great Silver 25.7021.2845.632160
24Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
25CammulDiamond 65.6129.3680.47871459
26RockkiiiSilver 25.6035.3064.8965131
27Jabba LananasDiamond 55.5631.6859.325641625
28Dakyloboi Bronze 35.5542.6280.774052
29Solo Infection Silver 25.5328.3053.4243161
30DxcdsSilver 55.4129.0755.9261211
31I Soulburner IBronze 45.3827.7065.592593
32Dangerous Guy97 Silver 65.3626.9768.9714203
33ShnuglyOnyx 45.3433.2960.5324444961
33Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
35Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
36Isweateveryday Bronze 25.1129.6748.082252
37L4l Whiskas Gold 15.0918.5726.5111381
38Ryation Bronze 65.0228.9270.304101
39JgxtGold 65.0130.9440.78319537
40Slumpy JmkDiamond 54.9925.4651.604871940
41And Now We CryOnyx 24.9727.0259.163533088
42Eg Diam0ndGold 24.9619.6423.8410411
43Forzobroconny Bronze 34.8926.3758.061793
44Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
44Dk3llz Diamond 34.8328.9277.781451215
46Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8229.5759.42 +0.012418 +57312 +7
47Ii Rxcky IiGold 24.8123.3733.0495339
48K3ttleSilver 64.7928.1659.4549217
49Bulltrued AgainSilver 14.7819.6531.4538159
50Darkpit Ike2roy Platinum 34.7526.7969.2530683
12345>>>