Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 319240Players on Leaderboard: 183174Players for current filters: 225094
Games Played
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Scorpion
    • Assault Rifle
    • Time Played
    • Assassination
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3220.9739.57166015680
2GottmcOnyx 31.8212.7913.796712798
3 +3Lachlan It IsOnyx 31.3111.2811.68 +0.0366 +112093 +10
4Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6920.7553.4249011648
5CyberkmusOnyx 42.3819.2931.52232511624
6JuhamOnyx 42.0915.7321.91122111577
7Xxx Rene Gh XxxOnyx 52.6920.7753.6248911541
8FigarostarkOnyx 41.6115.4922.5265411455
9No Name 0000001Onyx 53.5123.5748.7259411391
10Rhegrets Onyx 54.4127.7144.44389711127
11Rockystar686Onyx 54.4127.7144.45389611121
12RedharborgregOnyx 31.029.9518.146411072
13Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5820.5435.41224510819
14DistrivusionxOnyx 52.2920.8841.41120610726
15SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
16Plantedwinner57Onyx 31.1310.6617.813910512
17HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
18BeeagieOnyx 42.2418.6431.8566110158
19Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5626.7152.3030739926
20Beagle Mmii Onyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
21Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
22BanelxyOnyx 31.3211.8216.142149413
23VxawakenOnyx 31.5412.9419.234079345
24IkakonyOnyx 54.0125.8147.0121449325
25Infectriel Onyx 42.2016.9525.4711139312
26Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
27IsiddhartaOnyx 42.6721.5246.495949296
28Ltz TridentOnyx 42.3919.3536.696009263
29VerxnsOnyx 31.6014.7419.108159224
30Xxnuvi4rhxxOnyx 31.4310.9920.381149189
31Swellacorn1471Onyx 20.959.769.18819138
32S0rryk1dzOnyx 31.3111.7415.921809076
33Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
34UnysnipesOnyx 21.1910.8911.381779042
35P1ease 1v1 MeOnyx 21.1910.8911.391779037
36I Icy Ninja IOnyx 31.5512.9519.333879032
37XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.4035.5720589006
38Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7521.1236.846678985
39Dark Maul Du 31Onyx 31.4913.3114.041418932
40Stepp7Onyx 31.8014.3021.333068881
41ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
42Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
43El Amarillas ROnyx 31.4713.4318.274098772
44Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0422.1248.7616078719
45Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7746.0110898651
46Alxstarxz Onyx 31.6614.5424.382788643
47Zxmoonzx473Onyx 31.6514.4624.272568521
48SnzwyOnyx 42.4017.2330.786998519
49WwwwwwwwwwwwmxdOnyx 21.1710.6911.121568487
50ApbsniperOnyx 32.0314.6627.034738406
12345>>>