Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 281210Players on Leaderboard: 164244Players for current filters: 201396
Games Played
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • Kills
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Scorpion
    • Chaingun Turret
    • Assault Rifle
    • Perfect Kill
    • Time Played
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
    • Wasp
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Use Legacy Score
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.2520.1338.69132214546
2GottmcOnyx 31.8312.9013.996512356
3JuhamOnyx 42.0815.7121.91121311497
4Xxx Rene Gh XxxOnyx 52.6920.7753.6748011413
5No Name 0000001Onyx 53.5123.5748.7259411391
6RedharborgregOnyx 31.029.9518.146411072
7FigarostarkOnyx 41.6115.4222.4662611070
8Lachlan It IsOnyx 31.2710.9310.935311059
9Rockystar686Onyx 54.3827.5044.12374210754
10Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 42.5620.5135.43218710553
11SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
12Plantedwinner57Onyx 31.1310.6617.813910512
13HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
14DistrivusionxOnyx 42.2820.7841.89106710062
15BeeagieOnyx 42.2418.5831.906349724
16CyberkmusOnyx 42.2117.6528.3414189718
17Beagle Mmii Onyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
18Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
19Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5426.5651.9429729648
20BanelxyOnyx 31.3211.8216.142149413
21Vxawaken Onyx 31.5612.9819.403969108
22Swellacorn1471Onyx 20.959.779.19819099
23S0rryk1dzOnyx 31.3111.7415.921809076
24Unysnipes Onyx 21.1910.8911.381779040
25P1ease 1v1 MeOnyx 21.1910.8911.391779037
26I Icy Ninja IOnyx 31.5512.9519.333879032
27ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
28Slowxeno123Onyx 42.1916.8325.4410368843
29Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7521.0436.746468794
30Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
31Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.9932.2450.2664268783
32Stepp7Onyx 31.8014.3221.413008710
33Xxnuvi4rhxxOnyx 31.4510.9020.811098636
34Blitze HavocOnyx 43.1221.7646.1610758568
35Ltz TridentOnyx 42.4419.4437.275578561
36WwwwwwwwwwwwmxdOnyx 21.1710.6911.121568487
37IkakonyOnyx 54.0625.8947.8119038466
38Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0021.8648.3414958432
39SnzwyOnyx 42.3917.2130.806868405
40AxstrupicOnyx 31.8515.2827.226308357
41Slowhoops123Onyx 21.1610.6411.091528335
42I Jujux IOnyx 31.7813.8018.844048275
43ApbsniperOnyx 32.0214.6126.884508177
44Tazita00Onyx 31.4710.8421.231028174
45T O R I N O62Onyx 42.1016.8635.513218167
46IsiddhartaOnyx 42.6721.2046.454628149
47VerxnsOnyx 31.6214.6319.386968125
48IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
49Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0528.2554.3320478001
50Dark Maul Du 31Onyx 21.4413.0113.461087949
12345>>>