Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414581Players on Leaderboard: 214135Players for current filters: 191139
Win %
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Time Played
    • Games Played
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Assassination
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Scorpion
    • Suicides
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Cloth Ram Bronze 314.1157.5698.005350
2KylorenegadePlatinum 612.2062.5594.15835633
3TwounyboySilver 110.6054.2592.948885
4Cloth HaloBronze 318.8859.2492.165751
5Thelaggykiid Bronze 36.7845.5892.002550
6Lll Vipxrzz LllSilver 113.1762.7491.7612185
7Eagle GeminiSilver 317.7371.8390.52196116
8Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
9Yug But GoodBronze 36.5444.3888.462852
10Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
11JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
12Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
13Jixcs SlapsSilver 611.3254.8386.83170167
14Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
15Isaddest Bronze 37.5946.4885.713356
16Cheeeesze Bronze 410.3355.0484.9311573
17Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
18Tking AllveGold 212.85 -0.0347.24 -0.3984.00 -0.47120 +1225 +6
19ClothitBronze 310.0350.4383.826568
20Cloth RemBronze 39.5548.4883.334154
21AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
22X Kaputzki X Onyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
22Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
24Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.5882.0731374584
25Kd CriminalSilver 313.2845.0180.6074134
26ClothltDiamond 212.2355.5580.411050873
27CammulDiamond 65.6029.3480.37871462
28Vl Ragnar Lv Bronze 64.5334.0380.004095
28Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
30Heylowswagger Gold 23.6527.2579.0129243
31UnforgivrBronze 311.2643.2778.573370
32Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
33Nutinbuthead Silver 14.0426.2578.307106
34Lil ShnugPlatinum 28.4845.1478.17458481
35Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
36Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
37Take Da LeapGold 36.2339.3277.70161287
38Dk3llzDiamond 34.8228.9577.611461224
39K3iiz Diamond 34.8228.9577.571461226
40XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
41Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2362.1676.421070776
42Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
43Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
44Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
45JixcsDiamond 38.4550.2974.8613031106
46Lgc XzeroPlatinum 43.3327.6074.6230725
47RosalianOnyx 54.5832.1474.506645938
48PerffxctionGold 45.2836.6873.95120311
49Thy Halo 2Platinum 313.1556.7572.64715541
50Mr Tank Jump Gold 53.9926.3472.5720412
12345>>>