Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 407979Players on Leaderboard: 212316Players for current filters: 189453
Win %
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Time Played
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1KylorenegadePlatinum 512.4962.6394.80744558
2TwounyboyBronze 310.3954.2492.735255
3Eagle GeminiBronze 618.9476.0391.8914674
4Jixcs SlapsSilver 212.40 +0.7156.67 +1.5890.20 +1.31106 +20102 +12
5Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
6Yug But Good Bronze 36.5544.3888.002750
7Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
8JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
9Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
10Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
11Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
12AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
13X Kaputzki X Onyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
13Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
15Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7842.4982.3530354476
16Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
17ClothltPlatinum 412.05 +0.0955.17 +0.0781.46 -0.25690 +16588 +14
17ClothltPlatinum 412.05 +0.0955.17 +0.0781.46 -0.25690 +16588 +14
19CammulDiamond 65.6129.3480.36871461
20Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
21UnforgivrBronze 311.6143.5879.713369
22Heylowswagger Gold 23.6527.2579.0129243
23Kd CriminalSilver 113.0944.7778.5056107
24Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
25Nutinbuthead Silver 14.0426.2578.307106
26Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
27Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
28Take Da LeapGold 36.2339.3277.70161287
29Dk3llzDiamond 34.8228.9577.611461224
30K3iiz Diamond 34.8228.9577.571461226
31XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
32Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2762.2776.551068772
33Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
34Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
35Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
36PerffxctionGold 25.4737.6275.29108259
37JixcsDiamond 38.4950.3474.7312951096
38Lgc XzeroPlatinum 43.3327.6074.6230725
39RosalianOnyx 54.5732.0774.396565897
40Thy Halo 2Platinum 213.7958.6674.07667486
41Mr Tank Jump Gold 53.9926.3472.5720412
42Mercenaryxpo Silver 33.0226.9972.192151
43I Headzhot IOnyx 13.8123.8072.152162323
44Headsyy Onyx 13.8123.8072.022172327
45Load Headsyy Onyx 13.7923.7871.652182346
46IhsaacPlatinum 420.4651.2271.62649606
47Spartan 3129000Gold 33.2525.5671.4711312
48Bored YeyeSilver 16.5641.2671.3052115
49L Nausan L Bronze 34.5027.7371.211266
50Mrepicdonkey Bronze 310.8352.3171.197259
12345>>>