Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414513Players on Leaderboard: 214084Players for current filters: 191018
Win %
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Time Played
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1TwounyboyBronze 610.57 -0.4253.43 -2.4794.67 +1.5774 +1575 +17
2KylorenegadePlatinum 612.2962.5094.41784590
3Eagle GeminiBronze 618.9476.0391.8914674
4Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
5Jixcs SlapsSilver 411.9655.9588.11151143
6Yug But Good Bronze 36.5544.3888.002750
7Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
8JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
9Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
10Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
11Isaddest Bronze 37.5946.4885.713356
12Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
13Tking AllveBronze 39.48 +0.6945.59 +1.1883.82 +2.4636 +668 +9
14AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
15X Kaputzki X Onyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
15Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
17Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
18Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.4882.1130844533
19ClothltDiamond 112.28 -0.0355.98 -0.0681.38 +0.04972 +4800 +7
19ClothltDiamond 112.28 -0.0355.98 -0.0681.38 +0.04972 +4800 +7
21Kd CriminalSilver 213.41 +0.0945.05 +0.0480.80 +0.1568125 +1
22CammulDiamond 65.6029.3480.37871462
23Vl Ragnar Lv Bronze 64.5334.0380.004095
23Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
25UnforgivrBronze 311.6143.5879.713369
26Heylowswagger Gold 23.6527.2579.0129243
27Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
28Nutinbuthead Silver 14.0426.2578.307106
29Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
30Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
31Take Da LeapGold 36.2339.3277.70161287
32Dk3llzDiamond 34.8228.9577.611461224
33K3iiz Diamond 34.8228.9577.571461226
34XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
35Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2762.2776.551068772
36Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
37Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
38Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
39PerffxctionGold 25.4737.6275.29108259
40JixcsDiamond 38.4850.3574.8213001100
41Lgc XzeroPlatinum 43.3327.6074.6230725
42RosalianOnyx 54.5732.0874.426575908
43Thy Halo 2Platinum 213.7958.6674.07667486
44Mr Tank Jump Gold 53.9926.3472.5720412
45Mercenaryxpo Silver 33.0226.9972.192151
46I Headzhot IOnyx 13.8123.8072.152162323
47Headsyy Onyx 13.8123.8072.022172327
48Load Headsyy Onyx 13.7923.7871.652182346
49IhsaacPlatinum 420.4651.2271.62649606
50Spartan 3129000Gold 33.2525.5671.4711312
12345>>>