Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414832Players on Leaderboard: 214338Players for current filters: 191346
Win %
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Assassination
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Suicides
    • Shotgun
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1I Ssunset V2 Bronze 313.0867.48100.008850
2SkolkjutenBronze 318.0879.3598.159454
3Cloth Ram Bronze 314.1157.5698.005350
4KylorenegadeDiamond 112.0862.6594.17864652
5I SsunsetGold 111.48 -0.3861.66 -0.4993.98 +0.65227 +19166 +16
6Strrap OnSilver 335.47102.0993.46298107
7TwounyboySilver 110.6054.2592.948885
8Cloth HaloBronze 318.8859.2492.165751
9Thelaggykiid Bronze 36.7845.5892.002550
10Eagle GeminiSilver 317.4471.2589.83197118
11Lll Vipxrzz LllSilver 112.6761.6489.7712288
12Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
13Yug But GoodBronze 36.5444.3888.462852
14Twxrkz Bronze 35.3427.3387.72257
15JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
16Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
17Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
18Tking AllveGold 212.8747.1584.07121226
19ClothitBronze 310.0350.4383.826568
20Cloth RemBronze 39.5548.4883.334154
21Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1051.9283.107671
22AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
23Jixcs SlapsGold 210.7253.5682.67222225
23CheeeeszeBronze 410.0054.2582.6711575
25Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
26X Kaputzki XOnyx 44.3028.9682.515094415
27Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7442.5482.0031464605
28Kd CriminalSilver 313.2845.0180.6074134
29CammulDiamond 65.6029.2980.27871465
30ClothltDiamond 212.2155.4380.251050876
31Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
32Heylowswagger Gold 23.6527.2579.0129243
33UnforgivrBronze 310.7943.1578.873371
34Ay Wasp Platinum 15.2030.1378.3743490
35Nutinbuthead Silver 14.0426.2578.307106
36ShxbuiBronze 36.4944.5278.262969
37Fitmold2062781 Bronze 35.6335.1377.782254
38Darkest K3llzDiamond 34.8328.8977.711421207
39Dk3llzDiamond 34.8228.9577.611461224
40K3iizDiamond 34.7928.9177.391461234
41Take Da LeapGold 36.1739.1277.32161291
42XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
43Lil ShnugPlatinum 48.2545.9076.77583594
44Explisitiv Silver 66.4635.1876.4473191
45Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2062.0676.381070779
46Milk A QtPlatinum 25.5937.3676.33185490
47Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
48Gamble007 Silver 64.5329.9475.9012195
49Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
50MadnxsGold 46.0338.8375.40165309
12345>>>