Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414606Players on Leaderboard: 214157
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Assassination
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Suicides
    • Scorpion
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5927.0252.50334610877
2No Name 0000001Onyx 53.6123.8547.4375915223
3Ragingfury555Onyx 54.2329.8556.1527049267
4Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
5RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7044.40391711204
6Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4539.89187716816
7IkakonyOnyx 53.8925.4445.81242111189
8Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111666
9Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6659.1125587614
10DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3321.3441.87146312985
11RosalianOnyx 54.5832.1474.506655942
12Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.5882.0731374584
13Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0122.1948.4417109320
14B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
15Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.3919.7532.01276513266
16Jorge Iron XOnyx 53.3726.3061.755577037
17CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
18IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6521.5446.366399833
19Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
20Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7445.6911118860
21ShnuglyOnyx 45.4033.8960.9227805545
22Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.5928.9665.865795610
23Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
24X Kaputzki XOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
24Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
26XzxoticOnyx 42.5722.3435.3621239264
27Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.159457996
28S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4624.5938.8122468232
29SspooxOnyx 43.7826.2545.4015957227
30ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
31Ltz TridentOnyx 42.32 -0.0319.19 -0.135.90 -0.32652 +110331 +187
32Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7221.1536.846899459
33I Victrix Ig618Onyx 42.4822.3644.639737837
34BeeagieOnyx 42.2018.63 -0.0131.25 -0.0171311000 +8
35Boom P1ckOnyx 42.0417.4030.01101510669
36JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.91129512161
37XilveretOnyx 43.0221.9345.036017308
38IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
39Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8417.3131.3512629247
40Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
41Lx Brazy XlOnyx 43.1626.1246.569886501
42Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
43Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.3023.2254.831286485
44Owner458Onyx 43.6025.3254.899785693
45I Soular LOnyx 42.2918.7332.1311388817
46Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8520.4344.604657170
47FigarostarkOnyx 41.6015.4622.4066011735
48Tarryrelic88784Onyx 41.8516.6623.0077411203
49InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.8725.2311299556
50AlxstarxzOnyx 41.7314.9824.9750411384
12345>>>