Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414754Players on Leaderboard: 214276
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Games Played
    • Win %
    • Time Played
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Assassination
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Suicides
    • Assault Rifle
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1No Name 0000001Onyx 53.6123.7646.58 -0.01814 +116669 +10
2Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5927.0552.57338211054
3Ragingfury555Onyx 54.1129.5854.8427299689
4Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.9932.3450.3667599145
5RhegretsOnyx 54.4027.7644.41395211357
6Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4639.81189617005
7IkakonyOnyx 53.8525.2745.21 -0.02257012185 +14
8DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3621.6442.42178015329 +14
9Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111666
10Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.7629.6158.6525847754
11Jorge Iron XOnyx 53.3526.4862.026107935
12RosalianOnyx 54.5632.0874.316655982
13Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.3619.9231.64 -0.01312415443 +11
14Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0022.3148.6617469589
15Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7442.5482.0031464605
16B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
17IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6421.5446.236419948
18CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
19Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
20Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7445.6911118860
21ShnuglyOnyx 45.3633.8060.6128125651
22Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.5928.9665.865795610
23Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
24X Kaputzki XOnyx 44.3028.9682.515094415
25Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
26Boom P1ckOnyx 41.9817.5229.43116813011
27Itoxic YyanuOnyx 41.9817.5129.43116312911
28XzxoticOnyx 42.5622.2835.1821279328
29S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4624.5638.7822658378
30TrlzzlyOnyx 41.9917.4629.41113212565
31Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3421.6344.999518067
32I Victrix Ig618Onyx 42.4522.3244.5010088267
33SspooxOnyx 43.7526.2045.2415977297
34Ltz TridentOnyx 42.2819.0535.4265710738
35ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
36Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7121.1536.846899482
37JukeOnyx 42.1718.5730.9072311407
38BeeagieOnyx 42.1918.6031.0571811224
39Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8517.4031.5812919655
40Lx Brazy XlOnyx 43.0025.4144.7610147094
41SweetperhapsOnyx 41.8216.7622.9493613233
42SoularOnyx 42.2918.8332.1711689328
43JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.94129712190
44XilveretOnyx 43.0221.9345.036017308
45I Soular LOnyx 42.2918.8332.1311649279
46IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
47Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.2522.9953.731306791
48Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
49Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
50AlxstarxzOnyx 41.7415.2225.4758412307
12345>>>