Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414868Players on Leaderboard: 214371
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Assassination
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Suicides
    • Shotgun
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1No Name 0000001Onyx 63.5923.6646.0883917793
2X Ky1oOnyx 53.5827.0552.49340611170
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5927.0552.57338211054
4Ragingfury555Onyx 54.0929.5454.7027319735
5IkakonyOnyx 53.8325.2445.22264912690
6Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.9732.26 -0.0250.31 -0.016769 +29223 +10
7RhegretsOnyx 54.4027.7544.40395211364
8DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3821.7842.62191116357
9Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4539.78190017108
10Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111666
11Jorge Iron XOnyx 53.3626.5762.136428349
12Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.7629.6158.6425857756
13Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.3319.9530.97334816859
14RosalianOnyx 54.5632.0874.316655982
15Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0022.3148.6517469590
16Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7442.5482.0031464605
17B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
18IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6421.5546.2364410001
19CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
20Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
21Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7445.6911118860
22ShnuglyOnyx 45.3533.7760.5628165670
23Boom P1ckOnyx 41.9917.6629.60122913523
24Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.5928.9665.865795610
25Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
26X Kaputzki XOnyx 44.3028.9682.505094416
27Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
28Itoxic YyanuOnyx 41.9817.5129.43116312911
29XzxoticOnyx 42.5622.2735.1521289344
30S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4624.5638.7822658378
31TrlzzlyOnyx 41.9917.4629.41113212565
32Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3421.6344.999518067
33SspooxOnyx 43.7226.1144.9515997372
34Ltz TridentOnyx 42.2719.0035.1965910875
35I Victrix Ig618Onyx 42.4522.3244.5010088267
36ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
37Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7121.1536.846899482
38JukeOnyx 42.1718.5730.8472311442
39BeeagieOnyx 42.1918.6031.0571811224
40Lx Brazy XlOnyx 43.0025.3144.4910147146
41Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8517.4031.5812919655
42SweetperhapsOnyx 41.8216.7622.9294613341
43SoularOnyx 42.2918.8332.1811719368
44JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.92129712220
45XilveretOnyx 43.0221.9345.036017308
46I Soular LOnyx 42.2918.8332.1311649279
47IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
48Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.2522.9853.691306798
49Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
50Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
12345>>>