Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 407875Players on Leaderboard: 212289
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Time Played
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1No Name 0000001Onyx 53.6123.8847.5374714844
2Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5826.9352.31327410572
3Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
4Ragingfury555Onyx 54.2729.8856.4326579059
5RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7044.40391711202
6Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.3839.82186216644
7Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111666
8IkakonyOnyx 53.9425.5746.31232910455
9Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6859.1625587607
10RosalianOnyx 54.5732.0774.396565897
11Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0022.1748.4217089312
12B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
13Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7842.4982.3530354476
14DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3121.0141.20130411377
15Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.4219.7732.26266612519
16CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
17IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6621.5446.306359700
18Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
19Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7445.6911118860
20Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.5928.9665.865795610
21Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
22ShnuglyOnyx 45.4233.9260.9127515488
23Jorge Iron XOnyx 43.3825.9861.065046333
24X Kaputzki XOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
24Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
26XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.3635.4521229230
27Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.159457996
28SspooxOnyx 43.7826.2745.4315957220
29ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
30Ltz TridentOnyx 42.35 -0.0119.31 -0.0636.29 -0.1765110094 +89
31Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7221.1636.876849376
32S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4724.6538.5021987841
33I Victrix Ig618Onyx 42.4822.3544.569707785
34BeeagieOnyx 42.2218.6631.3970910872
35JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.92129412151
36XilveretOnyx 43.0221.9345.036017308
37IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
38Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
39Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8317.2331.1612439077
40Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
41Lx Brazy XlOnyx 43.2126.3747.209816350
42Owner458Onyx 43.6025.3254.899785693
43Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8520.4344.604657170
44I Soular LOnyx 42.2818.6432.1211138566
45Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.3523.5056.201286109
46FigarostarkOnyx 41.6015.4722.4666011695
47InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.9025.2811269513
48Itoxic L3aderOnyx 42.3219.2534.7113477756
49Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
50ObedsitowOnyx 42.1017.2530.608438836
12345>>>