Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 377537Players on Leaderboard: 204034
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Time Played
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5826.9152.26324910464
2No Name 0000001Onyx 53.6023.9248.00 -0.02724 +113991 +22
3Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
4RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7044.41391711201
5Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.3739.81185516503
6Ragingfury555Onyx 54.1529.10 +0.0355.67 +0.042335 +158671 +18
7Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111666
8Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6959.1625577600
9IkakonyOnyx 53.9725.6346.52228910076
10RosalianOnyx 54.5732.0774.396565896
11B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
12Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0122.1448.3417009247
13Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7842.4782.4930034438
14DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3121.0141.20130411377
15Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.4219.7732.26266612519
16CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
17IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6621.5346.276349678
18Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
19Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7345.6611098842
20Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.5928.96 -0.0165.86 -0.035795610 +5
21Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
22ShnuglyOnyx 45.4233.9460.9427505476
23Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
24XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.3635.4521229230
25Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.159457996
26SspooxOnyx 43.7826.2745.4315897202
27ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
28Jorge Iron XOnyx 43.4025.8360.684756007
29Ltz TridentOnyx 42.3919.4536.866489786
30Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7421.1736.986809243
31I Victrix Ig618Onyx 42.4822.3544.569707785
32BeeagieOnyx 42.2218.6831.5570610790
33S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4824.7138.5421597626
34XilveretOnyx 43.0221.9345.036017308
35JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.93129212113
35IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
37Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
38Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
39Owner458Onyx 43.6125.3254.979785683
40Lx Brazy XlOnyx 43.2126.3847.219636236
41Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8520.4344.604657170
42Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8217.0930.8411918670
43Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.3623.5456.301286041
44FigarostarkOnyx 41.6015.4722.4665911681
45InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.9325.3711249426
46Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
47Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
48JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
49SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
50SnzwyOnyx 42.3717.1230.297108853
12345>>>