Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414576Players on Leaderboard: 214132
Rating
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Assassination
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Scorpion
    • Suicides
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5927.0152.48332610745
2No Name 0000001Onyx 53.6123.8547.4375915223
3Ragingfury555Onyx 54.2429.8656.2027009237
4Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
5RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7044.41391711203
6Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4439.881874 +216769 +5
7Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111666
8IkakonyOnyx 53.9125.5246.07239510887
9Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6759.1525587610
10RosalianOnyx 54.5832.1274.486615933
11DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3221.1741.63137111941
12Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.5882.0731374584
13Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0122.1948.4417109320
14B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
15Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.4119.7432.20266612548
16CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
17IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6521.5346.346369731
18Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
19Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7445.6911118860
20Jorge Iron XOnyx 43.3826.1861.525226639
21ShnuglyOnyx 45.4133.9160.9227755529
22Ltz JomiterOnyx 44.5928.9665.865795610
23Aa Blind AngelOnyx 43.2521.8846.533418787
24X Kaputzki XOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
24Xz Cerote ZxOnyx 44.3028.9782.525094410
26XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.3535.3821239257
27Tomrider37 BOnyx 43.3521.6745.159457996
28SspooxOnyx 43.7826.2545.4015957227
29ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
30Ltz TridentOnyx 42.3519.2936.2265110144
31S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4724.6438.6722227986
32Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7221.1536.826869420
33I Victrix Ig618Onyx 42.4822.3644.639737837
34BeeagieOnyx 42.2118.66 +0.0131.34 -0.0270910892 +10
35JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.92129512159
36XilveretOnyx 43.0221.9345.036017308
37IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
38Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8417.3131.3512629242
39Beagle MmiiOnyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
40Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
41Boom P1ckOnyx 42.0917.4630.669519641
42Lx Brazy XlOnyx 43.2026.3247.049856399
43Dark Talisman 9Onyx 42.3123.2655.171286415
44Owner458Onyx 43.6025.3254.899785693
45I Soular LOnyx 42.2918.7132.1811328703
46Jabba La LimaceOnyx 42.8520.4344.604657170
47FigarostarkOnyx 41.6015.4722.4466011705
48InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.8725.2311299555
49Itoxic L3aderOnyx 42.3219.2634.6713547809
50ObedsitowOnyx 42.1017.2630.628518934
12345>>>