Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414576Players on Leaderboard: 214132Players for current filters: 46549
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Assassination
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Scorpion
    • Suicides
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
2RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7044.41391711203
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5927.0152.48332610745
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.5882.0731374584
5ShnuglyOnyx 45.4133.9160.9227755529
6Ragingfury555Onyx 54.2429.8656.2027009237
7Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.4119.7432.20266612548
8CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
9Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6759.1525587610
10IkakonyOnyx 53.9125.5246.07239510887
11Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
12S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4724.6438.6722227986
13XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.3535.3821239257
14ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
15Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4439.88187416769
16Spooky LostOnyx 34.0333.3657.5118724394
17JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
18JyrxzOnyx 36.2236.5466.9417363457
19IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
20Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0122.1948.4417109320
21Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4724.2338.6716086154
22SspooxOnyx 43.7826.2545.4015957227
23ErodicalOnyx 24.8832.2054.8315613487
24Player45556789 Onyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
24TwounOnyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
26ChrazedOnyx 13.7630.2547.8313942676
27DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3221.1741.63137111941
28CylatrxOnyx 24.0729.7345.0113563944
29Itoxic L3aderOnyx 42.3219.2634.6713547809
30I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4632.9313277547
31Surfin LostOnyx 24.1033.5856.9713072956
32JixcsDiamond 38.4550.2974.8613031106
33JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.92129512159
34Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8417.3131.3512629242
35SempitxrnaiOnyx 22.9023.1835.0111564416
36I Soular LOnyx 42.2918.7132.1811328703
37Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
38InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.8725.2311299555
39OonaireooOnyx 33.9825.3039.3111224587
40Sir KiwlOnyx 33.7923.3137.5311175486
41Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
42Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7445.6911118860
43UncrazeOnyx 32.4118.3129.7211027056
43UncrazeOnyx 32.4118.3129.7211027056
45B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
46Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.4118.3329.6910726787
47Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2362.1676.421070776
48AbsofxctOnyx 43.1223.7244.5610676100
49GoogzyeOnyx 42.6119.0131.4810638164
50Cyaz X SageOnyx 33.7723.2237.4910555236
12345>>>