Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414513Players on Leaderboard: 214084Players for current filters: 46447
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Time Played
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
2RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7044.40391711202
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5826.9452.31 +0.013283 +110608 +4
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.4882.1130844533
5ShnuglyOnyx 45.4233.9260.922756 +25494 +2
6Ragingfury555Onyx 54.2629.8756.34 -0.0326769126 +10
7Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.4119.75 -0.0132.21 -0.03266612538 +10
8CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
9Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6759.1425587609
10IkakonyOnyx 53.9425.5546.31234210536
11Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
12S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4724.6738.5922137894
13XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.3535.3821239257
14ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
15Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4039.83 -0.01186516685 +4
16JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
17JyrxzOnyx 36.2336.56 -0.0266.98 -0.051735 +13452 +9
18IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
19Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0022.1848.4317089313
20Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4724.2338.6716086154
21SspooxOnyx 43.7826.2645.4215957222
22ErodicalOnyx 24.8832.2054.8315613487
23Player45556789 Onyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
23TwounOnyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
25ChrazedOnyx 13.7630.2547.8313942676
26CylatrxOnyx 24.0829.7545.0713523925
27Itoxic L3aderOnyx 42.3219.2534.7113477756
28I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
29DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3121.0441.26132211598
30Surfin LostOnyx 24.1033.5856.9713072956
31JixcsDiamond 38.4850.3574.8213001100
32JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.92129512159
33Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8317.2831.2912519144
34SempitxrnaiOnyx 22.9023.1835.0111564416
35Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
36I Soular LOnyx 42.2918.7032.1911298692
37InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.8825.2411279535
38OonaireooOnyx 33.9825.3039.3111224587
39Sir KiwlOnyx 33.79 +0.0123.31 +0.0237.53 +0.051117 +55486 +16
40Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
41Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7445.6911118860
42UncrazeOnyx 32.4118.3129.7211027056
42UncrazeOnyx 32.4118.3129.7211027056
44B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
45Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.4118.3329.6910726787
46Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2762.2776.551068772
47Cyaz X SageOnyx 33.7723.2237.4910555236
48GoogzyeOnyx 42.6118.9831.4710528093
49AbsofxctOnyx 43.1223.6544.3410485954
50PrevalousOnyx 23.2622.5233.8710414626
12345>>>