Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below. You can also create Custom Ratios by dragging any filter next to another, this is disabled for existing Ratios and Rating.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 377567Players on Leaderboard: 204042Players for current filters: 44141
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Accuracy
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Time Played
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 55.0332.4650.5967409053
2RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7044.41391711201
3Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5826.9152.26324910464
4Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7842.4782.4930034438
5ShnuglyOnyx 45.4233.9460.9427505476
6Cyberkmus Cx Onyx 52.4219.7732.26266612519
7CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
8Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.8129.6959.1625577600
9Ragingfury555Onyx 54.1529.10 +0.0355.67 +0.042335 +158671 +18
10IkakonyOnyx 53.9725.6346.52228910076
11Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
12S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4824.7138.5421597626
13XzxoticOnyx 42.5822.3635.4521229230
14ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
15Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.3739.81185516503
16JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
17Spooky LostOnyx 34.0233.4156.93 +0.071748 +34072 +6
18JyrxzOnyx 36.2336.59 -0.0167.04 -0.0217333434 +1
19IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
20Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0122.1448.3417009247
21Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4724.2338.6716086154
22SspooxOnyx 43.7826.2745.4315897202
23ErodicalOnyx 24.8832.2254.9015583477
24Player45556789 Onyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
24TwounOnyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
26ChrazedOnyx 13.7830.2947.8613932666
27CylatrxOnyx 24.0829.7545.0713523925
28Itoxic L3aderOnyx 42.3119.2234.6513307634
29I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4532.9213277545
30Tunics DeadOnyx 32.9223.2935.2713115050
31Surfin LostOnyx 24.1033.5856.9713072956
32DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3121.0141.20130411377
33JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.93129212113
34Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8217.0930.8411918670
35SempitxrnaiOnyx 22.9023.1835.0111564416
36Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
37InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.9325.3711249426
38JixcsDiamond 28.7251.1275.761120916
39OonaireooOnyx 33.9825.2939.2011164548
40Slowxeno123Onyx 42.2016.9625.4811139304
41Blitze HavocOnyx 43.0921.7345.6611098842
42UncrazeOnyx 32.4118.3129.7211027056
43B1g Texan 42Onyx 54.4223.5154.0610778152
44Crazyunicorn05Onyx 32.4118.3329.6910726787
45Sir Kiwl Onyx 33.7823.2437.5110685262
46Cyaz X SageOnyx 33.7723.2237.4910555236
47GoogzyeOnyx 42.6018.9431.4610437971
48Sword Slayer24Onyx 32.9120.0538.4710405553
49PrevalousOnyx 23.2522.4533.7110224592
50Slowlemur123Onyx 23.2522.4433.7310204568
12345>>>