Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414832Players on Leaderboard: 214338Players for current filters: 46914
Killionaire
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Assassination
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Suicides
    • Shotgun
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Surfin NeptuneOnyx 54.9832.3150.3367629175
2RhegretsOnyx 54.4027.7544.40395211364
3X Ky1oOnyx 53.5827.0552.52339811132
4Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5927.0552.57338211054
5Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.3419.92 -0.0131.23 -0.023256 +316342 +26
6Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7442.5482.0031464605
7ShnuglyOnyx 45.3533.7760.5628165670
8Ragingfury555Onyx 54.1129.5854.8427299689
9IkakonyOnyx 53.8325.2445.25264312655
10CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
11Eagle PrecursorOnyx 54.7629.6158.6425857756
12Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
13S Crlzzly SOnyx 42.4624.5638.7822658378
14XzxoticOnyx 42.5622.2735.1721279332
15ExoticxzyOnyx 42.5822.4235.6620298879
16JyrxzOnyx 45.8135.7265.5019704159
17Xx Lxzt XxOnyx 44.0233.3857.7319464660
18Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4539.78189917069
19DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3721.7542.49 +0.01189616135 +12
19Spooky LostOnyx 44.0333.4457.6718964434
21JslsdueisksmOnyx 42.4824.4538.7817876612
22Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0022.3148.6517469590
23IxaexoticproOnyx 42.5222.0435.1117258122
24Xs Crizzly XsOnyx 32.4724.2338.6716086154
25SspooxOnyx 43.7326.1344.9915997361
26ErodicalOnyx 24.8832.2054.8415613490
27Player45556789 Onyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
27TwounOnyx 24.9032.2154.6315333381
29TunixczOnyx 32.9223.3135.6114165535
30ChrazedOnyx 13.7330.0947.6313982717
31CylatrxOnyx 24.0629.5944.7913644012
32Itoxic L3aderOnyx 42.3219.2634.6713547809
33I Vinylic IOnyx 42.4118.4632.9313277547
34JixcsDiamond 38.3549.8774.2713111127
35Surfin LostOnyx 24.1033.5856.9713072956
36JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.94129712190
37Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8517.4031.5812919655
38Sirr KiwiOnyx 33.7523.2037.2112326058
39Boom P1ckOnyx 41.9917.6229.59121313354
40UncrazeOnyx 42.3718.4629.6211847793
40UncrazeOnyx 42.3718.4629.6211847793
42SoularOnyx 42.2918.8332.1711689328
43I Soular LOnyx 42.2918.8332.1311649279
44Itoxic Yyanu Onyx 41.9817.5129.43116312911
45SempitxrnaiOnyx 22.9023.1835.0111564416
46TrlzzlyOnyx 41.9917.4629.41113212565
47Threepac Man58Onyx 42.7816.8630.3011318392
48InfectrielOnyx 42.1916.8425.1711309593
49Inorate Onyx 33.9825.2939.2911224604
49OonaireooOnyx 33.9825.2939.3011224588
12345>>>