Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 407983Players on Leaderboard: 212317Players for current filters: 212306
K/G
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Time Played
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Eagle GeminiBronze 618.9476.0391.8914674
2Conting3ncyBronze 327.2671.9168.9713158
3JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
4Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
5KylorenegadePlatinum 512.4962.6394.80744558
6Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2762.2776.551068772
7Eagle AnathemaGold 411.75 -0.1358.90 -0.4570.35 +0.03440 +2317 +7
8Thy Halo 2Platinum 213.7958.6674.07667486
9Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
10Jixcs SlapsSilver 212.40 +0.7156.67 +1.5890.20 +1.31106 +20102 +12
11Truly ArtfulSilver 411.8556.0260.84218166
12ClothltPlatinum 412.05 +0.0955.17 +0.0781.46 -0.25690 +16588 +14
12ClothltPlatinum 412.05 +0.0955.17 +0.0781.46 -0.25690 +16588 +14
14Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
15TwounyboyBronze 310.3954.2492.735255
16Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
17Mrepicdonkey Bronze 310.8352.3171.197259
18IhsaacPlatinum 420.4651.2271.62649606
19JixcsDiamond 38.4950.3474.7312951096
20AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
21Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
22Kd CriminalSilver 113.0944.7778.5056107
23Yug But Good Bronze 36.5544.3888.002750
24Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
25Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
25Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
27UnforgivrBronze 311.6143.5879.713369
28Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
29Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7842.4982.3530354476
30Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
31Leber V Retsam Bronze 25.9542.0766.674554
32Bored YeyeSilver 16.5641.2671.3052115
33Sword FlysGold 45.7539.7854.28234409
34ArielaeSilver 17.0139.6366.9677112
35Take Da LeapGold 36.2339.3277.70161287
36EaglesfriendSilver 45.2839.2736.98109192
37Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
38Knyre Bronze 65.5838.6870.976093
39Dr JyrxzPlatinum 16.6138.5870.09257458
40Nefuled Bronze 65.4838.4670.216094
41DakyloboiBronze 44.6137.7664.525993
42Yug GugPlatinum 34.9937.7066.21362657
43PerffxctionGold 25.4737.6275.29108259
44Rockieststar481Bronze 45.9837.3970.455588
45Landon It Ls Silver 46.1237.2759.8894172
46ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
47XxoxxoxBronze 35.7436.7177.143470
48Myxui Silver 16.4536.6140.1484142
49ObsesiBronze 44.7236.6044.5571101
50JyrxzOnyx 36.2236.5767.0217333438
12345>>>