Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414576Players on Leaderboard: 214132Players for current filters: 214248
K/G
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Assassination
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Scorpion
    • Suicides
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Conting3ncyBronze 327.2671.9168.9713158
2Eagle GeminiSilver 317.7371.8390.52196116
3JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
4Lll Vipxrzz LllBronze 413.6565.2893.759464
5Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
6KylorenegadePlatinum 612.2062.5594.15835633
7Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2362.1676.421070776
8Cloth Halo Bronze 319.2260.3494.005750
9Eagle AnathemaGold 611.5458.0972.45535392
10Cloth Ram Bronze 314.1157.5698.005350
11Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
12Thy Halo 2Platinum 313.1556.7572.64715541
13Truly ArtfulSilver 411.8556.0260.84218166
14ClothltDiamond 212.2355.5580.411050873
15Charlies Ear Bronze 312.6755.1761.028759
16Cheeeesze Bronze 410.3355.0484.9311573
17Jixcs SlapsSilver 611.3254.8386.83170167
18Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
19TwounyboySilver 110.6054.2592.948885
20Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
21ThyrealjyrxzSilver 413.2452.6268.52169162
22Mrepicdonkey Bronze 310.8352.3171.197259
23IhsaacPlatinum 420.4651.2271.62649606
24ClothitBronze 310.0350.4383.826568
25JixcsDiamond 38.4550.2974.8613031106
26Cloth RemBronze 39.8749.7586.544152
27Tking AllveGold 113.0747.9284.38101192
28AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
29Isaddest Bronze 37.5946.4885.713356
30Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
31EagleruinedmmSilver 19.3645.6659.48119116
32Thelaggykiid Bronze 36.7845.5892.002550
33Lil ShnugPlatinum 28.4845.1478.17458481
34Kd CriminalSilver 313.2845.0180.6074134
35Yug But GoodBronze 36.5444.3888.462852
36Sword FlysPlatinum 56.54 +0.0143.77 +0.0259.27 +0.14581 +15798 +15
37Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
37Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
39UnforgivrBronze 311.2643.2778.573370
40Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
41Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.5882.0731374584
42Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
43Leber V Retsam Bronze 25.9542.0766.674554
44R1s3n H3dgehogBronze 37.6042.0358.065262
45ArielaeGold 16.8340.7263.93141219
46VemtrixxBronze 27.3540.0666.044153
47Get Redditted Silver 27.0639.9860.3194131
48Gug YugSilver 45.3739.7164.1691173
49Dr JyrxzPlatinum 16.8739.6670.37289486
50Take Da LeapGold 36.2339.3277.70161287
12345>>>