Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414714Players on Leaderboard: 214246Players for current filters: 214362
K/G
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Assassination
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Suicides
    • Shotgun
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Strrap OnSilver 335.47102.0993.46298107
2SkolkjutenBronze 318.0879.3598.159454
3Conting3ncyBronze 327.2671.9168.9713158
4Eagle GeminiSilver 317.4471.2589.83197118
5JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
6Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
7KylorenegadeDiamond 112.0862.6594.17864652
8Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2262.1076.351070778
9Lll Vipxrzz LllSilver 112.6761.6489.7712288
10Cloth HaloBronze 318.8859.2492.165751
11Eagle AnathemaGold 611.5958.2472.59538394
12Cloth Ram Bronze 314.1157.5698.005350
13Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
14Thy Halo 2Platinum 313.1556.7572.64715541
15Truly ArtfulSilver 411.8556.0260.84218166
16ClothltDiamond 212.2255.4880.341050875
17Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
18CheeeeszeBronze 410.0054.2582.6711575
18TwounyboySilver 110.6054.2592.948885
20Jixcs SlapsGold 210.7253.5682.67222225
21ThyrealjyrxzSilver 413.2452.6268.52169162
22Mrepicdonkey Bronze 310.8352.3171.197259
23Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1051.9283.107671
24Charlies EarBronze 311.2651.9159.429069
25IhsaacPlatinum 420.4751.1871.55652608
26ClothitBronze 310.0350.4383.826568
27JixcsDiamond 38.4350.2274.6613101113
28Cloth RemBronze 39.5548.4883.334154
29Tking AllveGold 212.8547.2484.00120225
30AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
31Lil ShnugPlatinum 48.5346.6378.47580576
32Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
33EagleruinedmmSilver 19.3645.6659.48119116
34Thelaggykiid Bronze 36.7845.5892.002550
35Kd CriminalSilver 313.2845.0180.6074134
36Yug But GoodBronze 36.5444.3888.462852
37FlawlzssBronze 36.1844.1868.334160
38Sword FlysPlatinum 66.5343.9260.35672903
39Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.5868.81368513
39Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.5868.81368513
41UnforgivrBronze 310.7943.1578.873371
42Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
43Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7442.5482.0031464605
44Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
45Leber V Retsam Bronze 25.9542.0766.674554
46IsaddestBronze 36.0241.7181.943472
47ArielaeGold 16.5840.1164.56145237
48Get Redditted Silver 27.0639.9860.3194131
49R1s3n H3dgehogBronze 37.3139.8456.256380
50Dr JyrxzPlatinum 16.8639.6870.29290488
12345>>>