Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414581Players on Leaderboard: 214135Players for current filters: 214246
K/D
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Time Played
    • Games Played
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Assassination
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Scorpion
    • Suicides
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Conting3ncyBronze 327.2671.9168.9713158
2IhsaacPlatinum 420.4651.2271.62649606
3Cloth HaloBronze 318.8859.2492.165751
4Eagle GeminiSilver 317.7371.8390.52196116
5Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2362.1676.421070776
6Cloth Ram Bronze 314.1157.5698.005350
7JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
8Kd CriminalSilver 313.2845.0180.6074134
9ThyrealjyrxzSilver 413.2452.6268.52169162
10Lll Vipxrzz LllSilver 113.1762.7491.7612185
11Thy Halo 2Platinum 313.1556.7572.64715541
12SixtralGold 512.9532.9951.0671470
13Tking AllveGold 212.85 -0.0347.24 -0.3984.00 -0.47120 +1225 +6
14Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
15Charlies Ear Bronze 312.6755.1761.028759
16ClothltDiamond 212.2355.5580.411050873
17KylorenegadePlatinum 612.2062.5594.15835633
18Truly ArtfulSilver 411.8556.0260.84218166
19CeidrenPlatinum 211.7830.6546.3495725
20Eagle AnathemaGold 611.5458.0972.45535392
21Jixcs SlapsSilver 611.3254.8386.83170167
22UnforgivrBronze 311.2643.2778.573370
23Mrepicdonkey Bronze 310.8352.3171.197259
24Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
25Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
26TwounyboySilver 110.6054.2592.948885
27Cheeeesze Bronze 410.3355.0484.9311573
28ClothitBronze 310.0350.4383.826568
29Cloth RemBronze 39.5548.4883.334154
30EagleruinedmmSilver 19.3645.6659.48119116
31Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
32Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
33Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
33Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
35Lil ShnugPlatinum 28.4845.1478.17458481
36JixcsDiamond 38.4550.2974.8613031106
37Luminouskarma31 Silver 38.3120.5423.7918206
38Qnclzkdjp823 Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
38Piensame Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
40Bxnslzgkw829Gold 18.0621.7020.2215356
41Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
42Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7742.5882.0731374584
43R1s3n H3dgehogBronze 37.6042.0358.065262
44Isaddest Bronze 37.5946.4885.713356
45Azael 1s Bronze 47.5216.0221.175137
46AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
47VemtrixxBronze 27.3540.0666.044153
48ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
49Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
50Get Redditted Silver 27.0639.9860.3194131
12345>>>