Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414832Players on Leaderboard: 214338Players for current filters: 214449
K/D
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Assassination
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Infections
    • Games Won
    • Suicides
    • Shotgun
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Strrap OnSilver 335.47102.0993.46298107
2Conting3ncyBronze 327.2671.9168.9713158
3IhsaacPlatinum 420.4751.1871.55652608
4Cloth HaloBronze 318.8859.2492.165751
5SkolkjutenBronze 318.0879.3598.159454
6Eagle GeminiSilver 317.4471.2589.83197118
7Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2062.0676.381070779
8Cloth Ram Bronze 314.1157.5698.005350
9JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
10Kd CriminalSilver 313.2845.0180.6074134
11ThyrealjyrxzSilver 413.2452.6268.52169162
12Thy Halo 2Platinum 313.1556.7572.64715541
13I Ssunset V2 Bronze 313.0867.48100.008850
14SixtralGold 512.9532.9951.0671470
15Tking AllveGold 212.8747.1584.07121226
16Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
17Lll Vipxrzz LllSilver 112.6761.6489.7712288
18ClothltDiamond 212.2155.4380.251050876
19KylorenegadeDiamond 112.0862.6594.17864652
20Truly ArtfulSilver 411.8556.0260.84218166
21Eagle AnathemaGold 611.5958.2472.59538394
22I SsunsetGold 111.48 -0.3861.66 -0.4993.98 +0.65227 +19166 +16
23Charlies EarBronze 311.2651.9159.429069
24Mrepicdonkey Bronze 310.8352.3171.197259
25UnforgivrBronze 310.7943.1578.873371
26Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
27Jixcs SlapsGold 210.7253.5682.67222225
28Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
29CeidrenPlatinum 310.6828.1741.1999874
30TwounyboySilver 110.6054.2592.948885
31ClothitBronze 310.0350.4383.826568
32CheeeeszeBronze 410.0054.2582.6711575
33Cloth RemBronze 39.5548.4883.334154
34EagleruinedmmSilver 19.3645.6659.48119116
35Femboi LeashSilver 29.2842.8474.5881118
36Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1051.9283.107671
37Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
38Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.5868.81368513
38Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.5868.81368513
40JixcsDiamond 38.3549.8774.2713111127
41Luminouskarma31 Silver 38.3120.5423.7918206
42Qnclzkdjp823 Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
42Piensame Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
44Lil ShnugPlatinum 48.2545.9076.77583594
45Bxnslzgkw829Gold 18.0621.7020.2215356
46Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
47Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.7442.5482.0031464605
48Azael 1s Bronze 47.5216.0221.175137
49AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
50R1s3n H3dgehogBronze 37.3139.8456.256380
12345>>>