Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 412307Players on Leaderboard: 213461Players for current filters: 213445
K/D
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • Kills
    • K/D
    • Win %
    • K/G
    • Games Played
    • Accuracy
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Time Played
    • Infections
    • Assassination
    • Scorpion
    • Games Won
    • Chaingun Turret
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Conting3ncyBronze 327.2671.9168.9713158
2IhsaacPlatinum 420.4651.2271.62649606
3Eagle GeminiBronze 618.9476.0391.8914674
4Thy Halo 3Diamond 114.2762.2776.551068772
5Thy Halo 2Platinum 213.7958.6674.07667486
6JoyexzSilver 313.3765.6387.70187122
7Kd CriminalSilver 113.0944.7778.5056107
8SixtralGold 512.9532.9951.0671470
9Jyrxz BoostsBronze 312.6963.9286.548352
10KylorenegadePlatinum 512.4962.6394.80744558
11Jixcs SlapsSilver 312.4457.2288.98138127
12ClothltDiamond 112.3056.2881.94915742
12ClothltDiamond 112.3056.2881.94915742
14Truly ArtfulSilver 411.8556.0260.84218166
15Eagle AnathemaGold 411.7558.9070.35440317
16UnforgivrBronze 311.6143.5879.713369
17Mrepicdonkey Bronze 310.8352.3171.197259
18Precursor StatsGold 210.7643.0387.20128211
19Eagle DamnationSilver 210.7057.0176.19136126
20TwounyboyBronze 310.3954.2492.735255
21Kingzombie101Bronze 39.1852.9384.067669
22Eagleruinedmm Bronze 69.1444.4958.49102106
23Y Im Hated AsfSilver 48.8342.2953.23216186
24Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
24Softllama12Platinum 28.6843.6568.95368512
26JixcsDiamond 38.4950.3474.7312951096
27Luminouskarma31 Silver 38.3120.5423.7918206
28Qnclzkdjp823 Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
28Piensame Silver 38.2820.3923.3318210
30Lil ShnugPlatinum 18.2544.0182.20364382
31Bxnslzgkw829Gold 18.0621.7020.2215356
32Sad No Care Bronze 37.8954.3175.867358
33Eagle PerditionOnyx 57.78 +0.0142.5182.33 -0.043059 +34500 +3
34Azael 1s Bronze 47.5216.0221.175137
35AntioctGold 37.3847.1182.76307261
36ItsskelligBronze 37.2736.8570.002260
37ArielaeSilver 27.2441.0469.1293136
38Crosspaper82Silver 67.1238.8789.0231173
39Jumpingbry74 Silver 46.8516.0518.9214259
39Lmaginacion Silver 46.8516.0518.9214259
41Vinylic StatsGold 36.8133.9045.82153395
42Spicbeanerboi Bronze 26.6546.0080.003150
43Dr JyrxzPlatinum 16.6138.5870.09257458
44Yug But Good Bronze 36.5544.3888.002750
45GqcbPlatinum 26.5130.8849.79308713
46Myxui Silver 16.4536.6140.1484142
47Seanofthedead14 Diamond 16.4124.5555.02371165
48Viraxia Silver 16.2817.4725.142179
49JyrxzOnyx 36.2336.5867.0317343443
49Take Da LeapGold 36.2339.3277.70161287
12345>>>