Notifications
Account
Save
Notification Preferences
Key:
Disabled
Enabled
Email (Account)

Preferences marked with a * cannot be changed.

Account Security *

You will be notified if you change your Password or Email Address.

Gamertag Verification

Notify me if a gamertag I linked to my profile is verified.

Records portal

Notify me if a game I download is entered into the records portal.

Records portal: My records

Notify me if one of my records is updated (i.e. verified, deleted, etc.)

Comments

Notify me if somebody comments on: Any of my games or Any gamertag stats pages linked to my account

Comments: Replies

Notify me if somebody replies to any comment that I have posted.

Comments: Likes

Notify me if somebody likes any comment that I have posted.

News Portal

Notify me when News Articles are posted

Leaderboard Challenges

Notify me when new Leaderboard Challenges are created

Challenge Complete!

Notify me if I complete a Leaderboard challenge

Eagle Precursor
Infection Leaderboard

Welcome to the Infection Leaderboard for Halo 5! The Leaderboard tracks all the Statistics that can be earned in a game of Infection, this includes Medals, Weapons, Vehicles, Misc stats such as # of Rounds won and common Ratios like K/D. You can change the filter of the Leaderboard below.

To add yourself to the Leaderboard, type your Gamertag in the Search box below and click Add to Leaderboard.

Leaderboard Stats: Players Registered: 414712Players on Leaderboard: 214245Players for current filters: 214363
Games Played
  • Rating
  • Most Popular
    • Killionaire
    • The Cure
    • K/D
    • Kills
    • Win %
    • Games Played
    • Time Played
    • K/G
    • Accuracy
    • Assassination
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Games Won
    • Infections
    • Suicides
    • Shotgun
  • Main Stats
    • Assists
    • Deaths
    • Games Played
    • Games Tied
    • Games Won
    • Grenade Damage
    • Grenade Kills
    • Headshots
    • Kills
    • Melee Kills
    • Shots Fired
    • Shots Landed
    • Time Played
    • Weapon Damage
  • Medals
    • Airborne Snapshot
    • Airsassination
    • Alley-Oop
    • Ancient One
    • Assassination
    • Beat Down
    • Big Gun Runner
    • Bodyguard
    • Brawler
    • Buckle Up
    • Busted
    • BXR
    • Carrier
    • Cliffhanger
    • Close Call
    • Cluster Luck
    • Combat Evolved
    • Distraction
    • Double Kill
    • EMP Assist
    • Fastball
    • First Strike
    • Flatline
    • From the Grave
    • Ground Pound
    • Guardian Angel
    • Gun Punch
    • Hail Mary
    • Hard Target
    • Hat Trick
    • Headshot
    • Hell Jumper
    • Hells Janitor
    • Hijack
    • Infected
    • Infector
    • Killamanjaro
    • Killionaire
    • Killpocalypse
    • Killtacular
    • Killtastrophe
    • Killtrocity
    • Last Man Standing
    • Last Shot
    • Longshot
    • Lord of the Flies
    • Melee Kill
    • Nadeshot
    • Noob Combo
    • Overkill
    • Pineapple Express
    • Plague Bearer
    • Pounder
    • Pounder Assist
    • Protector
    • Quickdraw
    • Ravager
    • Resourceful
    • Retribution
    • Reversal
    • Rocket Mary
    • Sayonara
    • Showstopper
    • Snapshot
    • Snipeltaneous
    • Sniper Headshot
    • Snipunch
    • Spartan Charge
    • Splatter
    • Spray N Pray
    • Stalker
    • Starkiller
    • Stuck
    • Survived
    • Team Takedown
    • Team Takedown Assist
    • The Cure
    • Triple Double
    • Triple Kill
    • Wingman
    • Zombicide
    • Zombie Hunter
    • Zombie Slayer
  • Miscellaneous
    • Alpha Infections
    • Infections
    • Last Stand Kills
    • Perfect Kill
    • Player Protected
    • Rounds Survived
    • Round Won
    • Suicides
    • Survival Kills
    • Time Survived
  • Ratios
    • Accuracy
    • K/D
    • K/G
    • Kills per Hour
    • Win %
  • Vehicles
    • Flyin High
    • Mantis
    • Mantis Assist
    • Mantis Destroyed
    • Mongoose Assist
    • Mongoose Destroyed
    • Road Trip
    • Scorpion
    • Scorpion Assist
    • Scorpion Destroyed
    • Splatter
    • Warthog
    • Warthog Assist
    • Warthog Destroyed
    • Wasp
    • Wasp Assist
    • Wasp Destroyed
    • Wheelman
  • Weapons
    • Assault Rifle
    • Battle Rifle
    • Binary Rifle
    • Boltshot
    • Carbine
    • Chaingun Turret
    • DMR
    • Energy Sword
    • Explosives
    • Frag Grenade
    • Gauss Turret
    • Gravity Hammer
    • Grenade Launcher
    • Halo One Pistol
    • Hydra Launcher
    • Jorges Chaingun
    • LightRifle
    • Magnum
    • Mongoose
    • Needler
    • Plasma Grenade
    • Plasma Pistol
    • Railgun
    • Rocket Launcher
    • Rocket Pod Turret
    • SAW
    • Scattershot
    • Shotgun
    • SMG
    • Sniper Rifle
    • Spartan
    • Splinter Grenade
    • SPNKr Rockets
    • Storm Rifle
    • Suppressor
50
  • 15
  • 25
  • 40
  • 50
50
  • 50
  • 100
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000
  • Show users who have Updated today
  • Divide Filter by Games Played
  • Enable Leaderboard Timeline
Reload Leaderboard
Current Timeline: Live
12345>>>
# Gamertag
1Wateriestknave5Onyx 52.3421.4639.82189617001
2No Name 0000001Onyx 53.6123.7746.6680616445
3DistrivusionxOnyx 52.3521.57 +0.0142.31 +0.021708 +414802 +26
4Cyberkmus CxOnyx 52.3719.9031.88303514787
5Swellacorn1471Onyx 30.9710.5910.2522314707
6Lachlan It IsOnyx 31.3111.6212.418414357
7GottmcOnyx 31.8112.6913.576913496
8SweetperhapsOnyx 41.8216.6822.7489212664
9TrlzzlyOnyx 41.9917.4629.43112912530
10CyberkmusOnyx 52.4119.6532.13260512317
11AlxstarxzOnyx 41.7415.2225.4758412307
12JuhamOnyx 42.1015.8621.91129512163
13Boom P1ckOnyx 42.0017.4729.65110012042
14S0rryk1dzOnyx 41.4612.7319.1042811941
15IkakonyOnyx 53.8625.3145.38 -0.01251611802 +3
16FigarostarkOnyx 41.6015.4622.4066011745
17Rene Gtz7223Onyx 52.6820.7453.3949111666
18ShuraitOnyx 41.5914.6319.0295211364
19RhegretsOnyx 54.4127.7244.41393311257
20BeeagieOnyx 42.1918.6031.0571811224
21Tarryrelic88784Onyx 41.8516.6623.0077411203
22RedharborgregOnyx 31.029.9718.156711145
23Plantedwinner57Onyx 31.1310.7117.915411144
24Kylo Renegade14Onyx 53.5927.0552.58337911045
25Em3raldarch3r1Onyx 52.5820.5735.41227210970
26XgerardyOnyx 42.0818.9325.2438910661
27Ltz TridentOnyx 42.3019.0935.5265710622
28CenterlanOnyx 31.1513.1416.088310552
29Vk R U N O SOnyx 31.5213.0419.0345810535
30SrikesOnyx 42.0215.3821.68100310520
31MythicsssssOnyx 31.5213.0319.0845610461
32HamzysOnyx 41.9915.2121.4089910178
33AxstrupicOnyx 41.8815.6627.5076010174
34Callumrob05Onyx 41.7316.34 +0.0126.24 +0.05377 +110018 +50
35Dark Maul Du 31Onyx 31.5113.4514.291509839
36IsiddhartaOnyx 52.6521.5446.376399835
37Beagle Mmii Onyx 42.2418.5931.946349707
38Ragingfury555Onyx 54.1129.5854.8427299689
39Anton7jacsOnyx 31.4412.6616.37529676
40I Afmv IOnyx 31.5816.0819.435629671
41Majesticbeagle1Onyx 42.2418.5831.926329664
42VerxnsOnyx 31.6114.7219.208499663
43VxawakenOnyx 31.5413.0119.284299658
44Dr OsobyOnyx 42.8517.4031.5812919655
45Terrorantula XpOnyx 53.0122.3248.6517439562
46InfectrielOnyx 42.2016.8725.2211299559
47Tu AmarillasOnyx 31.8215.7821.487029509
48Xxmad Mike666xxOnyx 42.7121.1536.846899482
49BanelxyOnyx 31.3211.8216.142149413
50UnysnipesOnyx 31.2011.0211.591889368
12345>>>